NORTH AREA CATHOLIC CHAMPIONSHIPS DEVELOPMENTAL
September 30, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
ST KILIAN Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 33 Team Score (times): 59:52.22 Average Time: 11:58.44
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 818 Brigid Baker 1 1 10:47.28 10:47.28 0:00.00
2 821 Nora Byham 2 3 11:35.33 22:22.61 0:48.05
3 830 Nora Narwold 5 8 12:08.25 34:30.86 1:20.97
4 828 Aria Keppler 6 14 12:08.59 46:39.45 1:21.31
5 825 Quinn Orr 19 33 13:12.77 59:52.22 2:25.49
6 827 Hannah Kaminski 31 64 13:53.77 1:13:45.99 3:06.49
7 826 Bridie Straub 35 99 14:04.75 1:27:50.74 3:17.47
8 823 Lily Jackson More Than 7 14:05.76 1:41:56.50 3:18.48
9 822 Cora Cole More Than 7 14:59.42 1:56:55.92 4:12.14
10 829 Olivia Menz More Than 7 15:46.84 2:12:42.76 4:59.56
11 820 Maeve Burke More Than 7 17:34.73 2:30:17.49 6:47.45
12 824 Bailey Kirsten More Than 7 18:53.73 2:49:11.22 8:06.45
SEELOS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 54 Team Score (times): 1:02:49.36 Average Time: 12:33.87
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 575 Lexie Miller 3 3 11:39.34 11:39.34 0:00.00
2 573 Kaitlyn Lindenfelser 8 11 12:17.93 23:57.27 0:38.59
3 561 Mirabella Davison 9 20 12:40.23 36:37.50 1:00.89
4 570 Maria Hiserodt 13 33 12:48.13 49:25.63 1:08.79
5 563 Hannah Snee 21 54 13:23.73 1:02:49.36 1:44.39
6 571 Gianna Isacco 34 88 14:04.59 1:16:53.95 2:25.25
7 576 Alaina Vargo 36 124 14:05.34 1:30:59.29 2:26.00
8 560 Maggie Miller More Than 7 14:17.34 1:45:16.63 2:38.00
9 564 Molly Begley More Than 7 14:24.84 1:59:41.47 2:45.50
10 566 Alaina Kelly More Than 7 14:50.84 2:14:32.31 3:11.50
11 567 Harper Lange More Than 7 15:43.92 2:30:16.23 4:04.58
12 568 Arianna Lheureau More Than 7 16:14.98 2:46:31.21 4:35.64
13 574 Catherine McElroy More Than 7 17:02.84 3:03:34.05 5:23.50
14 562 Elena Simonetti More Than 7 17:07.67 3:20:41.72 5:28.33
SSPP Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 103 Team Score (times): 1:06:07.58 Average Time: 13:13.52
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 902 Claire Cummings 4 4 11:57.71 11:57.71 0:00.00
2 900 Tegan Yakich 11 15 12:47.88 24:45.59 0:50.17
3 908 Ava Martin 20 35 13:16.54 38:02.13 1:18.83
4 901 Joelle Berringer 30 65 13:50.59 51:52.72 1:52.88
5 905 Brynli Bishop 38 103 14:14.86 1:06:07.58 2:17.15
6 904 Zienna Berarducci 41 144 14:39.95 1:20:47.53 2:42.24
7 903 Adrianna Modro 45 189 15:32.93 1:36:20.46 3:35.22
8 899 Mary Peluso More Than 7 16:49.73 1:53:10.19 4:52.02
BLESSED TRINITY Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 156 Team Score (times): 1:09:37.75 Average Time: 13:55.55
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 646 Ashlyn Murray 22 22 13:23.73 13:23.73 0:00.00
2 643 Rowan Blauvelt 28 50 13:44.25 27:07.98 0:20.52
3 644 Beckley Haught 29 79 13:50.34 40:58.32 0:26.61
4 642 Charlotte Tedesco 37 116 14:10.59 55:08.91 0:46.86
5 636 Grace Bandurski 40 156 14:28.84 1:09:37.75 1:05.11
6 639 Dylan Straub 43 199 14:52.34 1:24:30.09 1:28.61
7 645 Anastasia Kamarados 53 252 16:45.49 1:41:15.58 3:21.76
8 641 Reagan Straub More Than 7 16:48.59 1:58:04.17 3:24.86
9 640 Victoria Dlugosz More Than 7 17:48.31 2:15:52.48 4:24.58
10 638 Stefania Quattrocchi More Than 7 17:58.24 2:33:50.72 4:34.51
11 637 Mira Leazier More Than 7 18:02.87 2:51:53.59 4:39.14
CDTCA Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 157 Team Score (times): 1:13:54.26 Average Time: 14:46.85
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 685 Molly Patrick 12 12 12:47.94 12:47.94 0:00.00
2 684 Muriel Tunno 14 26 12:48.95 25:36.89 0:01.01
3 687 Norah Stiger 18 44 13:08.50 38:45.39 0:20.56
4 686 Madison Abbett 56 100 17:33.59 56:18.98 4:45.65
5 692 Ava Scalamogna 57 157 17:35.28 1:13:54.26 4:47.34
ST GREGORY Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 160 Team Score (times): 1:11:08.51 Average Time: 14:13.70
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 947 Alexis Birchok 17 17 13:06.73 13:06.73 0:00.00
2 950 Gigi Shay 24 41 13:27.58 26:34.31 0:20.85
3 948 Chloe Boosel 27 68 13:40.34 40:14.65 0:33.61
4 942 Addison Kovacic 44 112 14:54.90 55:09.55 1:48.17
5 945 Mary Lariviere 48 160 15:58.96 1:11:08.51 2:52.23
6 949 Sophia Calloway 50 210 16:04.34 1:27:12.85 2:57.61
7 944 Brigi Boosel 54 264 16:53.78 1:44:06.63 3:47.05
8 943 Maddie Harmanos More Than 7 19:47.96 2:03:54.59 6:41.23
9 946 Elizabeth Moulton More Than 7 19:57.58 2:23:52.17 6:50.85
AQUINAS Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 165 Team Score (times): 1:13:38.75 Average Time: 14:43.75
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 504 Victoria Bodgewic 10 10 12:45.91 12:45.91 0:00.00
2 502 Lucille Rounding 15 25 12:54.28 25:40.19 0:08.37
3 503 Charlotte Austin 33 58 13:58.31 39:38.50 1:12.40
4 501 Mary Austin 52 110 16:38.59 56:17.09 3:52.68
5 506 Nora Reppermund 55 165 17:21.66 1:13:38.75 4:35.75
BUTLER CATHOLIC Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 171 Team Score (times): 1:11:58.64 Average Time: 14:23.73
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 540 Amelia Bicker 16 16 12:56.46 12:56.46 0:00.00
2 541 Isabella Krahe 23 39 13:26.56 26:23.02 0:30.10
3 539 Madelyn Miklavic 39 78 14:26.32 40:49.34 1:29.86
4 543 Sierra Viehmann 42 120 14:43.34 55:32.68 1:46.88
5 542 Evelyn Quinn 51 171 16:25.96 1:11:58.64 3:29.50
NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 190 Team Score (times): 1:15:50.63 Average Time: 15:10.13
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 747 Ellie Green 7 7 12:08.89 12:08.89 0:00.00
2 746 Vivienne Clark 32 39 13:54.17 26:03.06 1:45.28
3 745 Maggie Pyle 46 85 15:42.30 41:45.36 3:33.41
4 742 Chloe Light 47 132 15:56.11 57:41.47 3:47.22
5 743 Olivia Wasielewski 58 190 18:09.16 1:15:50.63 6:00.27
6 744 Mackenzie Booz 60 250 18:30.53 1:34:21.16 6:21.64
7 741 Hannah Cloonan 61 311 18:42.51 1:53:03.67 6:33.62
OLOF Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 221 Team Score (times): 1:24:12.96 Average Time: 16:50.59
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 774 Sophia Catanzarite 25 25 13:29.59 13:29.59 0:00.00
2 775 DiIanna DelTondo 26 51 13:34.59 27:04.18 0:05.00
3 769 Angelina DelTondo 49 100 16:04.34 43:08.52 2:34.75
4 770 Emerson Dushac 59 159 18:13.59 1:01:22.11 4:44.00
5 771 Hannah Sheilds 62 221 22:50.85 1:24:12.96 9:21.26
HOLY CROSS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 705 Madeline Worgul Less Than 5 13:12.34 13:12.34 0:00.00
2 704 Katelyn Jacobs Less Than 5 14:32.19 27:44.53 1:19.85
HOLY SEPULCHER Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 730 Valentina Josephs Less Than 5 13:50.54 13:50.54 0:00.00
2 729 Eleni Josephs Less Than 5 15:27.59 29:18.13 1:37.05
3 731 Charolette Julius Less Than 5 23:13.11 52:31.24 9:22.57
4 732 Lucy Julius Less Than 5 23:16.30 1:15:47.54 9:25.76
ALPHA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 797 Madelyn Staiger Less Than 5 13:52.34 13:52.34 0:00.00
2 796 Reagan Bayne Less Than 5 14:29.84 28:22.18 0:37.50
ST JAMES Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 806 Siena Sheridan Less Than 5 13:13.84 13:13.84 0:00.00
ST MONICA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 887 Lily Gaydosz Less Than 5 11:37.78 11:37.78 0:00.00