NORTH AREA CATHOLIC CHAMPIONSHIPS VARSITY
September 30, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
ST KILIAN Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 21 Team Score (times): 1:02:28.91 Average Time: 12:29.78
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 855 Madeline Meeuf 1 1 12:03.84 12:03.84 0:00.00
2 849 Gracie Plastino 2 3 12:06.28 24:10.12 0:02.44
3 854 Arden Flynn 5 8 12:37.38 36:47.50 0:33.54
4 851 Alexa Stoltz 6 14 12:40.90 49:28.40 0:37.06
5 853 Tessa Driehorst 7 21 13:00.51 1:02:28.91 0:56.67
6 852 Bridget Burke 9 30 13:15.15 1:15:44.06 1:11.31
7 819 Anna Scaltz 10 40 13:38.61 1:29:22.67 1:34.77
8 850 Anna Pohl More Than 7 15:08.37 1:44:31.04 3:04.53
9 848 Natalie Morris More Than 7 16:49.37 2:01:20.41 4:45.53
SEELOS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 50 Team Score (times): 1:07:12.40 Average Time: 13:26.48
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 598 Anna Lazzara 3 3 12:26.61 12:26.61 0:00.00
2 599 Audra Lazzara 4 7 12:29.25 24:55.86 0:02.64
3 605 Chloe Karsman 12 19 13:42.61 38:38.47 1:16.00
4 603 Lillian Best 15 34 14:04.82 52:43.29 1:38.21
5 593 Claire Isacco 16 50 14:29.11 1:07:12.40 2:02.50
6 595 Kayla Keefer 23 73 15:13.12 1:22:25.52 2:46.51
7 602 Lauren Becker 31 104 16:16.53 1:38:42.05 3:49.92
8 606 Alexa Risdon More Than 7 16:22.81 1:55:04.86 3:56.20
9 596 Stella Kunz More Than 7 16:58.13 2:12:02.99 4:31.52
10 601 Ava Sachar More Than 7 18:26.32 2:30:29.31 5:59.71
11 594 Emma Keefer More Than 7 19:42.64 2:50:11.95 7:16.03
12 604 Sophia Isacco More Than 7 20:34.87 3:10:46.82 8:08.26
13 600 Maya Reksinska More Than 7 24:52.87 3:35:39.69 12:26.26
BLESSED TRINITY Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times): 1:12:58.97 Average Time: 14:35.79
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 659 Erika Mitchell 11 11 13:41.45 13:41.45 0:00.00
2 660 Maggie Tartar 13 24 13:56.86 27:38.31 0:15.41
3 662 Sarah Stevens 18 42 14:42.46 42:20.77 1:01.01
4 658 Jules Georgescu 20 62 15:05.59 57:26.36 1:24.14
5 661 Elena Krummert 28 90 15:32.61 1:12:58.97 1:51.16
AQUINAS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 93 Team Score (times): 1:13:07.65 Average Time: 14:37.53
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 512 Ava Vangura 8 8 13:02.35 13:02.35 0:00.00
2 1479 Becca Guillen 17 25 14:34.36 27:36.71 1:32.01
3 505 Franchesca Hite 19 44 14:48.11 42:24.82 1:45.76
4 514 Lucy Flynn 22 66 15:11.61 57:36.43 2:09.26
5 510 Tess Austin 27 93 15:31.22 1:13:07.65 2:28.87
6 511 Julia Jurewicz 32 125 16:52.28 1:29:59.93 3:49.93
7 1478 Lucy Keverline 33 158 19:20.93 1:49:20.86 6:18.58
SSPP Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 110 Team Score (times): 1:15:20.52 Average Time: 15:04.10
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 916 Nella Brkich 14 14 13:58.68 13:58.68 0:00.00
2 914 Charlotte Liller 21 35 15:08.24 29:06.92 1:09.56
3 917 Annabeth Grayson 24 59 15:19.38 44:26.30 1:20.70
4 915 Malissa Martin 25 84 15:24.87 59:51.17 1:26.19
5 913 Grace Kenney 26 110 15:29.35 1:15:20.52 1:30.67
6 919 Isabella Yakich 29 139 15:41.57 1:31:02.09 1:42.89
7 918 Katelyn Haffey 30 169 15:46.11 1:46:48.20 1:47.43
BUTLER CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 549 Addison Johns Less Than 5 15:46.25 15:46.25 0:00.00
CDTCA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 691 Gemma Spadacene Less Than 5 13:57.26 13:57.26 0:00.00
2 689 Heidi Stiger Less Than 5 16:28.71 30:25.97 2:31.45
3 690 Caitlyn Abbett Less Than 5 17:14.62 47:40.59 3:17.36
HOLY CROSS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 711 Keira Duffy Less Than 5 14:07.85 14:07.85 0:00.00
2 713 Lily Zickefoose Less Than 5 17:39.46 31:47.31 3:31.61
3 712 Fuller Gianna Less Than 5 19:56.87 51:44.18 5:49.02
PENN CHRISTIAN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 787 Hoffer Emily Less Than 5 15:06.37 15:06.37 0:00.00
2 788 Myers Sarah Less Than 5 18:17.18 33:23.55 3:10.81
ALPHA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 802 Anabell Evancho Less Than 5 14:19.46 14:19.46 0:00.00
2 801 Ainsley Cook-Baldauf Less Than 5 18:30.58 32:50.04 4:11.12
ST JAMES Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 808 Eva Fardo Less Than 5 13:09.85 13:09.85 0:00.00
2 809 Charlotte Gauntner Less Than 5 13:56.86 27:06.71 0:47.01
ST GREGORY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 955 Mariah Martin Less Than 5 15:20.46 15:20.46 0:00.00