TANGER FIT 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
October 03, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Alexander Foster Firth Washington PA 586 27 M 1 Top Fin 19:56.20 6:26/M
2 Matthew Raineri Washington PA 781 24 M 2 Top Fin 20:00.39 6:27/M
3 Shannon Mckenzie Bethel Park PA 773 42 F 1 Top Fin 20:33.33 6:38/M
4 Alex Neumeyer Finleyville PA 777 25 M 3 Top Fin 20:58.89 6:46/M
5 Madison Fellin Eighty Four PA 583 12 F 2 Top Fin 22:21.13 7:13/M
6 Alexander Fellin Mcmurray PA 581 12 M 1 1-14 23:04.36 7:26/M
7 James Fellin Canonsburg PA 582 56 M 1 55-59 23:22.76 7:32/M
8 Kristian Sherman Pittsburgh PA 976 36 M 1 35-39 23:33.21 7:36/M
9 Nihit Gupta Triadelphia WV 725 37 M 2 35-39 23:36.86 7:37/M
10 Lee Simpson Southview PA 977 47 M 1 45-49 25:05.56 8:05/M
11 Kristina Faddoul Pittsburgh PA 580 33 F 3 Top Fin 25:09.85 8:07/M
12 Barret Polidori Canonsburg PA 780 40 M 1 40-44 25:28.53 8:13/M
13 Dawson Hilk Washington PA 1237 24 M 1 20-24 26:48.84 8:39/M
14 Michelle Sanders Finleyville PA 786 23 F 1 20-24 27:18.96 8:48/M
15 Ian Malewski Houston PA 766 15 M 1 15-19 28:34.88 9:13/M
16 Alyson Ferrari Houston PA 584 23 F 2 20-24 28:44.52 9:16/M
17 Todd Hjerpe Venetia PA 750 23 M 2 20-24 28:47.82 9:17/M
18 Karen Hjerpe Venetia PA 749 52 F 1 50-54 29:04.31 9:23/M
19 Ed Whited Venetia PA 996 57 M 2 55-59 29:05.53 9:23/M
20 Katherine Kastelic Washington PA 999 15 F 1 15-19 30:09.56 9:44/M
21 Donna Patrina Washington PA 779 65 F 1 65-99 30:19.29 9:47/M
22 Heidi Wright Amity PA 997 38 F 1 35-39 30:49.33 9:56/M
23 Megan Sinneway Houston PA 979 29 F 1 25-29 30:50.74 9:57/M
24 Karen Huff Washington PA 754 54 F 2 50-54 32:08.28 10:22/M
25 April Graham Pittsburgh PA 723 39 F 2 35-39 34:01.92 10:58/M
26 Jessica Bilby Houston PA 425 41 F 1 40-44 34:59.50 11:17/M
27 Lee Hickman Clarksburg WV 737 29 M 1 25-29 35:33.50 11:28/M
28 Samantha Sanders Finleyville PA 788 24 F 3 20-24 35:37.89 11:29/M
29 Maureen Mcgrogan Pittsburgh PA 769 74 F 2 65-99 36:18.24 11:43/M
30 Anthony Lingis Eighty Four PA 763 15 M 2 15-19 36:57.95 11:55/M
31 Gwen Bruno-Menzer Midway PA 1240 56 F 1 55-59 38:42.48 12:29/M
32 Mark Macugoski Avella PA 1239 61 M 1 60-64 38:45.35 12:30/M
33 Tyler Lingis Eighty Four PA 765 13 M 2 1-14 40:31.91 13:04/M
34 Karen Lingis Eighty Four PA 764 45 F 1 45-49 40:32.32 13:05/M
35 Regina Kastelic Washington PA 1224 47 F 2 45-49 42:01.52 13:33/M
36 Dyan Rowe-Davis Cannonsburg PA 1223 50 F 3 50-54 42:01.91 13:33/M
37 Cynthia Grimm Allenport PA 724 61 F 1 60-64 42:33.68 13:44/M
38 Anthony Lingis Eighty Four PA 762 48 M 2 45-49 43:40.19 14:05/M
39 Jaxson Medina Washington PA 775 6 M 3 1-14 43:40.92 14:05/M
40 Emily Medina Washington PA 774 34 F 1 30-34 43:44.22 14:06/M
41 Juli Wright Bridgeville PA 998 51 F 4 50-54 43:47.19 14:07/M
42 Pamela Bartolotto Prosperity PA 400 53 F 5 50-54 44:08.91 14:14/M
43 Adam Jeannette Venetia PA 755 22 M 3 20-24 44:44.82 14:26/M
44 Bridget Carozza South Park PA 470 47 F 3 45-49 44:45.81 14:26/M
45 Heather Erfort Canonsburg PA 578 43 F 2 40-44 45:40.62 14:44/M
46 Kristy Terling Washington PA 986 55 F 2 55-59 48:32.38 15:39/M
47 Megan Esposito Mc Donald PA 579 14 F 1 1-14 48:34.26 15:40/M
48 Michelle Gontas Washington PA 720 56 F 3 55-59 48:35.63 15:40/M
49 Marina Slutiak McDonald PA 980 14 F 2 1-14 48:36.64 15:41/M
50 Sharon Vescera Pittsburgh PA 991 64 F 2 60-64 48:37.63 15:41/M
51 Terri Golden Strabane PA 590 66 F 3 65-99 48:57.34 15:47/M
52 Kristina White Washington PA 995 22 F 4 20-24 49:43.48 16:02/M
53 Samantha Stanish Canonsburg PA 982 26 F 2 25-29 49:44.80 16:03/M
54 Susan Raineri Washington PA 782 52 F 6 50-54 50:58.36 16:26/M
55 Ron Graf South Park PA 722 60 M 2 60-64 51:11.36 16:31/M
56 Lisa Graf South Park PA 721 56 F 4 55-59 51:13.12 16:31/M
57 Stephanie Adams Glen Dale WV 398 35 F 3 35-39 51:28.34 16:36/M
58 Olivia Adams Glen Dale WV 397 6 F 3 1-14 51:29.34 16:36/M
59 Lisa Ferrari Houston PA 585 54 F 7 50-54 51:38.60 16:39/M
60 Jackie Smith Houston PA 981 60 F 3 60-64 51:39.23 16:40/M
61 Addalynne Morrison Fredericktown PA 776 14 F 4 1-14 52:15.12 16:51/M
62 Julia Cox Fredericktown PA 497 13 F 5 1-14 52:15.35 16:51/M
63 Elizabeth Corbett Fredericktown PA 495 14 F 6 1-14 52:15.98 16:51/M
64 Bridget Dorn Pittsburgh PA 574 51 F 8 50-54 52:19.23 16:53/M
65 Melissa Schwarzmeier Pittsburgh PA 953 42 F 3 40-44 52:24.76 16:54/M
66 Denis Schwarzmeier Pittsburgh PA 790 6 M 4 1-14 52:25.58 16:55/M
67 Susan Stein Pittsburgh PA 983 67 F 4 65-99 52:27.42 16:55/M
68 Frank Schwartzmeier Pittsburgh PA 1201 43 M 2 40-44 52:31.58 16:56/M
69 Howard Mcilvried Pittsburgh PA 771 61 M 3 60-64 52:34.61 16:57/M
70 Paula Mcilvried Pittsburgh PA 772 58 F 5 55-59 52:35.71 16:58/M
71 Kressa Dunn Washington PA 576 44 F 4 40-44 53:02.59 17:06/M
72 Nancy Gallo Burgettstown PA 588 53 F 9 50-54 53:02.67 17:06/M
73 Seneca Weatherspoon Brownsville PA 994 43 F 5 40-44 53:10.33 17:09/M
74 Faviola Aguilak Morgantown WV 1000 30 F 2 30-34 53:10.75 17:09/M
75 Tania Hickman Clarksburg WV 747 35 F 4 35-39 53:11.59 17:09/M
76 Leah Taylor Pittsburgh PA 984 45 F 4 45-49 53:14.57 17:10/M
77 Lynda Mcdade Washington PA 768 58 F 6 55-59 53:15.27 17:11/M
78 Sherri Dorn Glenshaw PA 575 51 F 10 50-54 53:27.84 17:15/M
79 Wendy Simpson Southview PA 978 47 F 5 45-49 53:43.26 17:20/M
80 Beth Lewis Canonsburg PA 761 56 F 7 55-59 54:22.91 17:32/M
81 Ashlee Lewis Canonsburg PA 760 28 F 3 25-29 54:24.19 17:33/M
82 Doris Velicevich Greensboro PA 990 66 F 5 65-99 54:24.82 17:33/M
83 Shana Durig Canonsburg PA 577 43 F 6 40-44 55:30.73 17:54/M
84 Sean Davidson Canonsburg PA 498 53 M 1 50-54 55:30.74 17:54/M
85 Joanne Harris Coal Center PA 731 50 F 11 50-54 55:44.33 17:59/M
86 Francesca Harris Coal Center PA 730 24 F 5 20-24 55:44.70 17:59/M
87 Mary Corbett Fredericktown PA 496 41 F 7 40-44 55:51.12 18:01/M
88 Peggy Sanders Finleyville PA 787 61 F 4 60-64 56:34.23 18:15/M
89 Judy Pockl Bethel Park 1235 55 F 8 55-59 58:05.36 18:44/M
90 Tracy Opferman Bethel Park PA 1236 43 F 8 40-44 58:07.27 18:45/M
91 Armand Ciccarelli Jr. Bethel Park PA 492 49 M 3 45-49 58:07.28 18:45/M
92 Armand Ciccarelli Sr. Bethel Park PA 493 73 M 1 65-99 58:07.48 18:45/M
93 Kathryn Lawrence McKees Rocks PA 758 54 F 12 50-54 58:08.22 18:45/M
94 Noreen Ciccarelli Bethel Park PA 491 73 F 6 65-99 58:08.63 18:45/M
95 Bailey Adams Glen Dale WV 386 7 F 7 1-14 58:21.48 18:49/M
96 Cynthia Jefferson Pittsburgh PA 756 47 F 6 45-49 1:01:34.76 19:52/M
97 Lynn Doehring Washington PA 573 54 F 13 50-54 1:02:26.71 20:08/M
98 Janet Geraci Pittsburgh PA 589 64 F 5 60-64 1:02:27.88 20:09/M
99 Karen Passieu Canonsburg PA 778 51 F 14 50-54 1:02:30.65 20:10/M
100 Ella Huebner Bethel Park PA 752 16 F 2 15-19 1:02:43.23 20:14/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Matt Huebner Bethel Park PA 753 54 M 2 50-54 1:14:14.55 23:57/M