HARRISON INVITE SELECT
October 04, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
FORT COUCH Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 51 Team Score (times): 1:03:16.37 Average Time: 12:39.27
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 116 John Unice 1 1 11:44.78 11:44.78 0:00.00
2 81 Nolan Saarkett 3 4 12:16.35 24:01.13 0:31.57
3 113 Emiliano Sobarzo 10 14 12:42.83 36:43.96 0:58.05
4 95 Reed Krugh 13 27 12:58.88 49:42.84 1:14.10
5 96 Jake Leggat 24 51 13:33.53 1:03:16.37 1:48.75
6 118 Jeff Zhang 26 77 13:41.28 1:16:57.65 1:56.50
7 82 Ty Cimarolli 42 119 14:54.40 1:31:52.05 3:09.62
PLEASANT HILLS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 1:05:12.84 Average Time: 13:02.57
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 287 Rylan Barr 8 8 12:38.75 12:38.75 0:00.00
2 300 Dylan Schaffer 11 19 12:50.54 25:29.29 0:11.79
3 295 Max Leidy 15 34 13:01.04 38:30.33 0:22.29
4 290 Michael Dorrian 16 50 13:02.54 51:32.87 0:23.79
5 856 Caleb Nemcheck 25 75 13:39.97 1:05:12.84 1:01.22
JEFFERSON Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 87 Team Score (times): 1:05:48.75 Average Time: 13:09.75
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 143 Samuel Wetzel 4 4 12:17.37 12:17.37 0:00.00
2 131 James Halter 14 18 13:00.91 25:18.28 0:43.54
3 144 Mathieu Williams 18 36 13:15.77 38:34.05 0:58.40
4 135 Henry Mitchell 19 55 13:16.17 51:50.22 0:58.80
5 139 Cooper Saracco 32 87 13:58.53 1:05:48.75 1:41.16
6 145 Evan Yurasko 43 130 15:41.58 1:21:30.33 3:24.21
TRINITY Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times): 1:05:52.88 Average Time: 13:10.58
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 872 Andrew Ciampa 2 2 12:14.42 12:14.42 0:00.00
2 876 Devin Junko 7 9 12:34.29 24:48.71 0:19.87
3 880 Tyler Morgan 12 21 12:52.00 37:40.71 0:37.58
4 874 Tyler Dunkle 34 55 14:04.13 51:44.84 1:49.71
5 875 Aaron Hunsberger 35 90 14:08.04 1:05:52.88 1:53.62
6 882 Porter Stephens 44 134 15:45.81 1:21:38.69 3:31.39
PETERS TWP Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 91 Team Score (times): 1:06:03.59 Average Time: 13:12.72
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 258 Cam Glass 5 5 12:20.61 12:20.61 0:00.00
2 275 Sean Serenyi 9 14 12:41.54 25:02.15 0:20.93
3 260 Jacob Gudenburr 20 34 13:20.23 38:22.38 0:59.62
4 251 Evan Bode 28 62 13:49.90 52:12.28 1:29.29
5 247 Jonathan Androski 29 91 13:51.31 1:06:03.59 1:30.70
6 248 Brayden Apple 31 122 13:58.04 1:20:01.63 1:37.43
7 283 Colby Zimmer 39 161 14:27.93 1:34:29.56 2:07.32
CANONSBURG Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 112 Team Score (times): 1:07:07.59 Average Time: 13:25.52
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 62 Tyler Wood 6 6 12:21.45 12:21.45 0:00.00
2 44 Collier Hartman 17 23 13:08.27 25:29.72 0:46.82
3 26 Brady Dowd 23 46 13:32.85 39:02.57 1:11.40
4 53 Ian Petrichek 30 76 13:51.75 52:54.32 1:30.30
5 46 Caleb Ketter 36 112 14:13.27 1:07:07.59 1:51.82
6 27 Sawyer Mavretish 37 149 14:15.45 1:21:23.04 1:54.00
7 49 Elijah Maier 38 187 14:23.04 1:35:46.08 2:01.59
MELLON Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 178 Team Score (times): 1:14:08.07 Average Time: 14:49.61
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 240 Samuel Luther 22 22 13:27.54 13:27.54 0:00.00
2 150 Parker Boyce 27 49 13:48.29 27:15.83 0:20.75
3 236 Luke Hodgson 40 89 14:36.92 41:52.75 1:09.38
4 147 Nathanael Barnes 41 130 14:47.28 56:40.03 1:19.74
5 230 Silas Cramer 48 178 17:28.04 1:14:08.07 4:00.50
6 245 Ben Tan 49 227 18:47.99 1:32:56.06 5:20.45
RINGGOLD Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 192 Team Score (times): 1:17:34.05 Average Time: 15:30.81
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 860 Lucian Delsandro 21 21 13:25.96 13:25.96 0:00.00
2 866 Ethan Rahr 33 54 13:59.79 27:25.75 0:33.83
3 861 Landon Dodd 45 99 16:30.45 43:56.20 3:04.49
4 869 Wyatt Strickland 46 145 16:40.29 1:00:36.49 3:14.33
5 868 Justin Steingrabe 47 192 16:57.56 1:17:34.05 3:31.60