WAADA XC INVITE SELECT
October 05, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
NORWIN Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 26 Team Score (times): 1:01:53.37 Average Time: 12:22.67
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 449 Annie Czajkowski 1 1 11:29.77 11:29.77 0:00.00
2 451 Anna Dansak 2 3 11:53.46 23:23.23 0:23.69
3 442 Elin Bash 4 7 12:28.57 35:51.80 0:58.80
4 511 Elizabeth Yarosik 5 12 12:39.69 48:31.49 1:09.92
5 454 Kiley Denoble 14 26 13:21.88 1:01:53.37 1:52.11
6 491 Alex Oestreich 16 42 13:24.38 1:15:17.75 1:54.61
7 448 Madelynn Cuturilo 20 62 13:40.94 1:28:58.69 2:11.17
KISKI Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 60 Team Score (times): 1:05:40.62 Average Time: 13:08.12
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 428 Addison Stankay 8 8 12:45.17 12:45.17 0:00.00
2 430 Addison Tursky 10 18 12:55.94 25:41.11 0:10.77
3 422 Keti Mccaskey 12 30 13:15.45 38:56.56 0:30.28
4 418 Camryn Arabia 13 43 13:17.65 52:14.21 0:32.48
5 423 Stella Mckenzie 17 60 13:26.41 1:05:40.62 0:41.24
6 431 Athena Wray 19 79 13:30.21 1:19:10.83 0:45.04
7 426 Olivia Plowman 25 104 14:03.42 1:33:14.25 1:18.25
FRANKLIN REGIONAL Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 93 Team Score (times): 1:08:09.88 Average Time: 13:37.98
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 332 Ariyana Van Irvin 11 11 13:13.91 13:13.91 0:00.00
2 329 Caroline Shirley 15 26 13:22.45 26:36.36 0:08.54
3 320 Isabella Ioannu 21 47 13:42.41 40:18.77 0:28.50
4 319 Anna Ioannu 22 69 13:51.18 54:09.95 0:37.27
5 321 Sydney Kavo 24 93 13:59.93 1:08:09.88 0:46.02
6 333 Shea Williamson 41 134 15:57.89 1:24:07.77 2:43.98
7 326 Elena Penrod 43 177 16:03.41 1:40:11.18 2:49.50
INDIANA Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 104 Team Score (times): 1:09:37.62 Average Time: 13:55.52
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 406 Chloe Hain 6 6 12:41.19 12:41.19 0:00.00
2 403 Addison Fry 9 15 12:51.87 25:33.06 0:10.68
3 415 Claire Stanley 26 41 14:09.53 39:42.59 1:28.34
4 412 Kaylee Onder 31 72 14:56.55 54:39.14 2:15.36
5 402 Emily Ferraro 32 104 14:58.48 1:09:37.62 2:17.29
6 405 Isabella Grim 33 137 14:58.69 1:24:36.31 2:17.50
7 413 Lyla Pangonis 34 171 15:01.45 1:39:37.76 2:20.26
PENN TRAFFORD Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 117 Team Score (times): 1:11:03.50 Average Time: 14:12.70
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 534 Anabelle Aquino 3 3 12:28.57 12:28.57 0:00.00
2 541 Lily Gaal 18 21 13:26.70 25:55.27 0:58.13
3 548 Gabriella Rubbe 28 49 14:37.34 40:32.61 2:08.77
4 551 Carena Whipkey 30 79 14:49.39 55:22.00 2:20.82
5 538 Kennedy Cole 38 117 15:41.50 1:11:03.50 3:12.93
6 543 Riley Joyce 48 165 16:53.95 1:27:57.45 4:25.38
7 535 Mallory Bachar 53 218 17:40.16 1:45:37.61 5:11.59
GREATER LATROBE Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 171 Team Score (times): 1:15:31.97 Average Time: 15:06.39
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 361 Kennedy Sieman 23 23 13:54.68 13:54.68 0:00.00
2 348 Holly Crosco 35 58 15:12.18 29:06.86 1:17.50
3 350 Mimi Fridg 36 94 15:17.29 44:24.15 1:22.61
4 364 Sam Yothers 37 131 15:21.66 59:45.81 1:26.98
5 353 Anna Kozuch 40 171 15:46.16 1:15:31.97 1:51.48
6 359 Olivia Rasefske 50 221 17:04.17 1:32:36.14 3:09.49
7 356 Cecilia Morris 52 273 17:31.39 1:50:07.53 3:36.71
OBLOCK Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 199 Team Score (times): 1:21:44.34 Average Time: 16:20.87
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 526 Brooke Price 7 7 12:43.14 12:43.14 0:00.00
2 527 Callie Schimmer 44 51 16:23.66 29:06.80 3:40.52
3 533 Emily Westover 45 96 16:40.90 45:47.70 3:57.76
4 529 Aubrey Shelatz 46 142 16:48.51 1:02:36.21 4:05.37
5 516 Aine Collins 57 199 19:08.13 1:21:44.34 6:24.99
6 530 Amora Sorzano-Lee 58 257 19:43.72 1:41:28.06 7:00.58
7 514 Olivia Baleno 59 316 20:01.79 2:01:29.85 7:18.65
MCKEESPORT Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 220 Team Score (times): 1:27:00.08 Average Time: 17:24.02
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 438 Kyra Stephenson 27 27 14:35.43 14:35.43 0:00.00
2 436 Madison Martino 29 56 14:37.75 29:13.18 0:02.32
3 434 Jenesis Kisasonak 42 98 16:00.34 45:13.52 1:24.91
4 439 Makenna Strok 60 158 20:25.63 1:05:39.15 5:50.20
5 440 Octavia Walker 62 220 21:20.93 1:27:00.08 6:45.50
HEMPFIELD Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 269 Team Score (times): 1:37:33.60 Average Time: 19:30.72
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 386 Jaden Hudec 39 39 15:43.75 15:43.75 0:00.00
2 395 Leah Polechko 49 88 17:01.56 32:45.31 1:17.81
3 398 Audrey Wagner 56 144 18:28.39 51:13.70 2:44.64
4 377 Emma Adams 61 205 20:47.36 1:12:01.06 5:03.61
5 382 Aliyah Ermlick 64 269 25:32.54 1:37:33.60 9:48.79
CONNELLSVILLE Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 270 Team Score (times): 1:33:30.40 Average Time: 18:42.08
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 304 Rylee Dreves 47 47 16:49.92 16:49.92 0:00.00
2 305 Madyson Grimm 51 98 17:14.38 34:04.30 0:24.46
3 302 Elia Bentley 54 152 18:12.12 52:16.42 1:22.20
4 308 Maggie Orndorff 55 207 18:12.62 1:10:29.04 1:22.70
5 307 Mackayla Lint 63 270 23:01.36 1:33:30.40 6:11.44
DERRY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 312 Ella Kubiak Less Than 5 13:41.16 13:41.16 0:00.00
GATEWAY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 335 Kailee Allen Less Than 5 14:29.94 14:29.94 0:00.00
2 339 Gianna Laurenti Less Than 5 14:32.42 29:02.36 0:02.48
3 344 Keira Sandor Less Than 5 17:48.87 46:51.23 3:18.93
4 345 Meerah Segreti Less Than 5 22:42.32 1:09:33.55 8:12.38
GREENSBURG C CATH. Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 366 Nolan Althof Less Than 5 13:27.43 13:27.43 0:00.00
2 371 Annie Dlugos Less Than 5 14:50.83 28:18.26 1:23.40
3 370 Abby Dlugos Less Than 5 14:51.14 43:09.40 1:23.71
4 374 Alayna Stawovy Less Than 5 15:49.43 58:58.83 2:22.00
G. SALEM Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 375 Abigail Selembo Less Than 5 13:58.12 13:58.12 0:00.00