JANE WILLIAMS 5K
Overall Finish List
October 09, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Andrew Clark Hermitage PA 5 41 M 1 Top Fin 22:25.65 7:14/M
2 Jim Tomasone Russell PA 97 61 M 1 60-64 23:40.40 7:38/M
3 Edward Reagle Meadville PA 86 35 M 1 35-39 23:57.70 7:44/M
4 Linda Enterline Jamestown PA 21 62 F 1 Top Fin 24:26.40 7:53/M
5 Tim Hertel 785 51 M 1 50-54 24:36.30 7:56/M
6 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp PA 78 56 M 1 55-59 24:39.41 7:57/M
7 Colette Brown Mercer PA 1 18 F 1 16-19 24:43.35 7:58/M
8 Jayla Williams 179 19 F 2 16-19 25:10.90 8:07/M
9 Kimberly Shell 859 38 F 1 35-39 25:48.49 8:19/M
10 Dana Dunn Sharon 799 57 M 2 55-59 26:40.15 8:36/M
11 Charles Gilchrest 786 75 M 1 70-99 27:39.54 8:55/M
12 Daniel Yargo 885 57 M 3 55-59 28:44.60 9:16/M
13 Michael Dtouma 893 53 M 2 50-54 29:19.89 9:27/M
14 Anthony Sunseri Grove City PA 92 72 M 2 70-99 31:34.41 10:11/M
15 Dusty Mancino 787 47 F 1 45-49 31:48.42 10:15/M
16 Deborah Williams Brookfield 798 50 F 1 50-54 31:56.29 10:18/M
17 Alaina Fierst Sharpsville PA 22 8 F 1 1-15 32:38.92 10:32/M
18 Randy Shover 788 69 M 1 65-69 32:44.35 10:34/M
19 Kathy Jones Greenville PA 51 65 F 1 65-69 32:54.17 10:37/M
20 John Fierst Sharpsville PA 32 42 M 1 40-44 32:56.28 10:37/M
21 Dennis Mathews Hubbard OH 61 74 M 3 70-99 33:16.86 10:44/M
22 Maureen Dunn Sharon 800 55 F 1 55-59 33:30.42 10:48/M
23 Amy Fierst Sharpsville PA 23 41 F 1 40-44 33:43.42 10:53/M
24 Eleni Yargo 794 31 F 1 30-34 36:02.67 11:37/M
25 Rachel Singer Grove City PA 91 34 F 2 30-34 36:34.11 11:48/M
26 Tina Demarco Slippery Rock PA 12 12 F 2 1-15 36:34.17 11:48/M
27 Bob Mcvey Hermitage PA 75 68 M 2 65-69 37:09.42 11:59/M
28 Tara Hertel 784 15 F 3 1-15 39:03.18 12:36/M
29 Sophia Yargo 896 29 F 1 25-29 39:11.87 12:38/M
30 Raymond Watkins 111 73 M 4 70-99 40:20.41 13:01/M
31 Lilliana Fierst Sharpsville PA 36 11 F 4 1-15 42:33.30 13:44/M
1.5 MILE
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Lisa Bertin 152 57 F 1 0-99 21:08.26 14:05/M
2 Patty Lydic 895 72 F 2 0-99 24:56.57 16:37/M
3 Sandy MacDonald 949 69 F 3 0-99 25:05.63 16:43/M
4 Kathy Mondak 779 64 F 4 0-99 25:42.41 17:08/M
5 Michael Mondak 778 36 M 1 0-99 25:42.49 17:08/M
6 Deborah Heydle 797 57 F 5 0-99 30:53.17 20:35/M
7 Debra Hopkinson 435 60 F 6 0-99 30:53.19 20:35/M
8 Timothy Hopkinson 781 61 M 2 0-99 31:00.60 20:40/M
9 Tom Heydle 796 59 M 3 0-99 31:00.92 20:40/M
10 Michael Singer 780 38 M 4 0-99 32:56.28 21:57/M
11 Catherine Thorp 165 73 F 7 0-99 33:39.67 22:26/M
12 Jack Reichert 590 57 M 5 0-99 34:41.89 23:07/M
13 Thomas Papa 783 80 M 6 0-99 34:57.12 23:18/M
14 Greg Thorp 171 74 M 7 0-99 35:50.42 23:53/M
15 Karen O'Connor 546 62 F 8 0-99 39:58.43 26:39/M
16 Marly Reichert 776 49 F 9 0-99 40:07.95 26:45/M
17 David Watkins 791 39 M 8 0-99 40:21.30 26:54/M
18 Donald Williams 109 74 M 9 0-99 40:21.93 26:54/M
19 Richard Watkins 951 72 M 10 0-99 40:22.86 26:55/M
20 Rocco Watkins 982 5 M 11 0-99 43:12.28 28:48/M
21 Son Watkins 989 5 M 12 0-99 43:17.14 28:51/M
22 Kristen Watkins 793 37 F 10 0-99 43:28.54 28:59/M