ST LOUISE XC MEET DEVELOPMENTAL
October 12, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
JFK Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 32 Team Score (times): 50:18.68 Average Time: 10:03.74
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 771 Caleb Rubenstein 2 2 9:10.66 9:10.66 0:00.00
2 763 Liam Schneider 4 6 9:38.40 18:49.06 0:27.74
3 762 Alex Schneider 5 11 9:48.17 28:37.23 0:37.51
4 734 Gabriel Antoinette 6 17 9:52.29 38:29.52 0:41.63
5 746 Will Gehrlein 15 32 11:49.16 50:18.68 2:38.50
6 772 Landon Frazee 18 50 12:12.37 1:02:31.05 3:01.71
7 743 Easton Dalnoky 20 70 12:23.22 1:14:54.27 3:12.56
8 767 John Startare More Than 7 12:25.28 1:27:19.55 3:14.62
9 764 Rogan Shimkus More Than 7 14:13.43 1:41:32.98 5:02.77
10 736 Rocco Birdsong More Than 7 15:30.93 1:57:03.91 6:20.27
ST LOUISE Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 39 Team Score (times): 51:31.62 Average Time: 10:18.32
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 497 Reece Anderson 1 1 9:10.18 9:10.18 0:00.00
2 500 Ilya Belldina 3 4 9:34.43 18:44.61 0:24.25
3 635 Ronan Koch 8 12 10:02.84 28:47.45 0:52.66
4 499 Declan O’Meara 10 22 10:33.43 39:20.88 1:23.25
5 495 Hudson Hearn 17 39 12:10.74 51:31.62 3:00.56
6 489 Henry Koerner 26 65 13:06.19 1:04:37.81 3:56.01
7 488 Dax Hawkins 27 92 13:07.26 1:17:45.07 3:57.08
8 491 Ryan McQuiggan More Than 7 15:58.43 1:33:43.50 6:48.25
9 492 Brady Hyrb More Than 7 16:18.89 1:50:02.39 7:08.71
10 1354 Peter Hrisak More Than 7 19:06.11 2:09:08.50 9:55.93
GUARDIAN ANGEL Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 66 Team Score (times): 56:08.04 Average Time: 11:13.61
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 813 Joseph Hayes 7 7 9:57.18 9:57.18 0:00.00
2 820 Grady Molinero 11 18 10:53.43 20:50.61 0:56.25
3 819 Gavin Lenigan 13 31 11:11.87 32:02.48 1:14.69
4 818 Jude Franc 16 47 11:51.93 43:54.41 1:54.75
5 812 Will Batts 19 66 12:13.63 56:08.04 2:16.45
6 815 Wilder Sargent 21 87 12:26.53 1:08:34.57 2:29.35
7 811 Quincy Harris 23 110 12:42.13 1:21:16.70 2:44.95
8 834 Zeke Harris More Than 7 15:01.43 1:36:18.13 5:04.25
9 817 Ryan Stickman More Than 7 15:23.44 1:51:41.57 5:26.26
10 816 Alexander Stickman More Than 7 16:02.94 2:07:44.51 6:05.76
AVE MARIA Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 99 Team Score (times): 1:05:06.55 Average Time: 13:01.31
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1494 Evan Brown 9 9 10:16.45 10:16.45 0:00.00
2 1493 Michael Vziezgowski 12 21 11:08.97 21:25.42 0:52.52
3 1496 Dominick Podkul 22 43 12:26.68 33:52.10 2:10.23
4 1495 Hudson Hitchings 25 68 12:58.76 46:50.86 2:42.31
5 1497 Bubba O'Keefe 31 99 18:15.69 1:05:06.55 7:59.24
NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 125 Team Score (times): 1:08:42.02 Average Time: 13:44.40
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 925 Geray Boyce 14 14 11:25.37 11:25.37 0:00.00
2 921 Cash Kozora 24 38 12:51.49 24:16.86 1:26.12
3 920 Eddie Jaworksi 28 66 14:00.63 38:17.49 2:35.26
4 916 Emmett Clark 29 95 14:14.10 52:31.59 2:48.73
5 928 Luke Bandura 30 125 16:10.43 1:08:42.02 4:45.06
6 931 Coleman Joyce 32 157 21:20.94 1:30:02.96 9:55.57
MOTHER OF MERCY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 914 Steven Callaghan Less Than 5 11:17.68 11:17.68 0:00.00
2 909 Dylan Federico Less Than 5 11:27.43 22:45.11 0:09.75
3 912 Grayden Rivera Less Than 5 21:25.19 44:10.30 10:07.51