OVCCL CHAMPIONSHIPS JR HIGH
GIRLS
Overall Finish List
October 16, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Mallory Brake RIVER 466 8 F 13:00.77 6:59/M
2 Abigail Dennis INDIAN CREEK 306 8 F 13:26.89 7:13/M
3 Josie Lesnansky EDISON 276 8 F 13:36.64 7:19/M
4 Chloe Meholovitch SHADYSIDE 384 7 F 13:41.81 7:21/M
5 Kayla Edgar BELLAIRE 494 7 F 13:50.36 7:26/M
6 Mary Rohde BISHOP MUSSIO 476 8 F 13:50.78 7:26/M
7 Monica Bolster BISHOP MUSSIO 475 7 F 14:20.47 7:42/M
8 Olivia McKeever ST CLAIRSVILLE 422 8 F 14:29.19 7:47/M
9 Lydia Fuchs BARNESVILLE 250 8 F 14:41.22 7:54/M
10 Joplin Flowers ST CLAIRSVILLE 418 7 F 14:50.89 7:58/M
11 Paisley Coe MARTINS FERRY 360 7 F 14:56.63 8:02/M
12 Sophia Doerr INDIAN CREEK 307 7 F 14:59.28 8:03/M
13 Kendal Sall ST CLAIRSVILLE 425 8 F 15:06.60 8:07/M
14 Paige Somerville EDISON 277 8 F 15:08.89 8:08/M
15 Sophie Carpenter BARNESVILLE 249 7 F 15:13.64 8:11/M
16 Hannah Grady ST JOHN 428 8 F 15:24.39 8:17/M
17 Addison Baker MARTINS FERRY 359 8 F 15:29.55 8:19/M
18 Claire Eddy MARTINS FERRY 361 7 F 15:33.16 8:22/M
19 Ireland McGee BARNESVILLE 251 7 F 15:34.14 8:22/M
20 Tegan Corbett BELLAIRE 493 8 F 15:43.39 8:27/M
21 Leila Cable EDISON 275 7 F 15:52.53 8:32/M
22 Katie Brocklehurst ST CLAIRSVILLE 416 8 F 15:56.78 8:34/M
23 Ava Poe ST CLAIRSVILLE 424 8 F 15:57.59 8:35/M
24 Ella Fulton ST CLAIRSVILLE 419 7 F 16:09.61 8:41/M
25 Annabea Bartyzel ST CLAIRSVILLE 414 7 F 16:18.55 8:46/M
26 Layla White EDISON 278 7 F 16:21.14 8:47/M
27 Bella Padilla ST CLAIRSVILLE 423 7 F 16:23.83 8:48/M
28 Marie Blacker BARNESVILLE 247 8 F 16:50.65 9:03/M
29 Myah Schultz MARTINS FERRY 364 7 F 16:52.87 9:04/M
30 Ella Nugent BARNESVILLE 252 8 F 16:53.64 9:05/M
31 Savannah Kanyuch BELLAIRE 496 8 F 16:55.52 9:06/M
32 Sidney Wallace ST CLAIRSVILLE 426 8 F 17:00.38 9:08/M
33 Hailey Romshak MARTINS FERRY 363 7 F 17:07.64 9:12/M
34 Kaylee Shafer MARTINS FERRY 365 7 F 17:16.84 9:17/M
35 Angel Toohey MARTINS FERRY 366 8 F 17:20.39 9:19/M
36 Marley Higgs BELLAIRE 495 7 F 17:50.63 9:35/M
37 Tessa Beaulieu BISHOP MUSSIO 474 7 F 17:58.89 9:40/M
38 Paige Campbell BELLAIRE 492 8 F 18:18.32 9:50/M
39 Abigail Brocklehurst ST CLAIRSVILLE 415 7 F 19:24.14 10:26/M
40 Bella Russel BUCKEYE LOCAL 261 8 F 19:41.39 10:35/M
41 Melody Howell MARTINS FERRY 362 7 F 20:28.59 11:00/M
42 Payton Wright INDIAN CREEK 308 7 F 20:29.39 11:01/M
43 Kaylynn Wendel MARTINS FERRY 367 8 F 22:12.81 11:56/M
44 Clara Hoffman HARDING 481 7 F 23:19.40 12:32/M