KSACS CHAMPIONSHIPS JR HIGH
Overall Finish List
October 21, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Dalton Wenner CRANBERRY 965 0 M 9:55.88 5:31/M
2 Hayden Weber CLARION 212 8 M 10:26.32 5:48/M
3 Noah Weiland KARNS CITY 64 7 M 10:57.62 6:05/M
4 Jackson Nicewonger* N CLARION 432 8 M 11:10.21 6:12/M
5 Jonas Wilshire CLARION 226 8 M 11:10.42 6:12/M
6 Mariner Perry CRANBERRY 919 0 M 11:21.12 6:18/M
7 Nate Standfest C-LIMESTONE 655 0 M 11:29.46 6:23/M
8 Dean Sliker N CLARION 433 0 M 11:38.32 6:28/M
9 Drake Edmonds C-LIMESTONE 491 0 M 11:40.57 6:29/M
10 Nathan Frederick CLARION 264 8 M 11:45.46 6:32/M
11 Josh Turner CLARION 247 8 M 11:51.97 6:35/M
12 Kevin Mumford C-LIMESTONE 634 0 M 12:03.96 6:42/M
13 Alex McLaughlin CRANBERRY 778 0 M 12:04.77 6:42/M
14 Elias Fox CRANBERRY 680 0 M 12:06.40 6:43/M
15 Paul Craig C-LIMESTONE 490 0 M 12:11.48 6:46/M
16 Aaron Milliorn C-LIMESTONE 630 0 M 12:25.90 6:54/M
17 Tony Bartley CLARION 251 7 M 12:26.49 6:54/M
18 Caleb Turner CLARION 236 8 M 12:31.32 6:57/M
19 Gabe Smith C-LIMESTONE 651 0 M 12:51.30 7:08/M
20 Quinn O'Neill CLARION 228 8 M 12:59.86 7:13/M
21 Wyatt Aaron CLARION 255 7 M 13:16.50 7:22/M
22 Sabastien Bernis CRANBERRY 661 0 M 13:26.68 7:28/M
23 Jakub Ishman CRANBERRY 740 0 M 13:43.32 7:37/M
24 Michael Swanson N CLARION 444 0 M 13:56.54 7:44/M
25 Riley Smith C-LIMESTONE 653 0 M 14:29.79 8:03/M
26 Christopher Milks KEYSTONE 186 8 M 14:44.21 8:11/M
27 Reagan Parker C-LIMESTONE 637 0 M 14:45.42 8:12/M
28 Colin Haggerty C-LIMESTONE 502 0 M 14:48.46 8:13/M
29 Kaden Rembold C-LIMESTONE 642 0 M 16:37.72 9:14/M
30 William Garis AC VALLEY / UNION 984 7 M 17:27.24 9:42/M
31 Hayden Jackson AC VALLEY / UNION 986 7 M 17:48.61 9:53/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Danica Wenner CRANBERRY 967 0 F 11:34.82 6:26/M
2 Charli Ames KEYSTONE 201 7 F 11:45.87 6:32/M
3 Adisen Jackson C-LIMESTONE 568 0 F 12:02.32 6:41/M
4 Anna O'Toole CLARION 270 8 F 12:30.57 6:57/M
5 Julianna Schwabenbauer C-LIMESTONE 649 0 F 12:54.75 7:10/M
6 Anna Hoover CLARION 269 8 F 12:59.44 7:13/M
7 Grace Carroll N CLARION 475 0 F 13:00.67 7:13/M
8 Rowan Siegel N CLARION 461 0 F 13:00.86 7:13/M
9 Zofia Earp CRANBERRY 667 0 F 13:02.40 7:14/M
10 Alexis Kirschner MONITEAU 179 0 F 13:08.57 7:18/M
11 Kaylee Milliorn C-LIMESTONE 624 0 F 13:09.17 7:18/M
12 Regan Schmoll KARNS CITY 92 8 F 13:31.14 7:31/M
13 Maggie Snodgrass CLARION 275 7 F 13:36.00 7:33/M
14 Reise Jackson C-LIMESTONE 576 0 F 13:41.46 7:36/M
15 Emily Matx MONITEAU 180 0 F 13:43.32 7:37/M
16 Sophia Bonetto KARNS CITY 160 8 F 13:44.94 7:38/M
17 Eliza Datko CLARION 288 7 F 13:47.32 7:39/M
18 Gracie Hartle MONITEAU 178 0 F 13:50.80 7:41/M
19 Callie Snodgrass CLARION 296 7 F 13:54.45 7:43/M
20 Taylor Hepler CRANBERRY 719 0 F 13:59.14 7:46/M
21 Raven Cunningham CLARION 295 8 F 14:08.45 7:51/M
22 Gianna Louise AC VALLEY / UNION 979 7 F 14:14.77 7:54/M
23 Olivia Gwin KEYSTONE 203 7 F 14:21.28 7:58/M
24 Abby Hastings N CLARION 477 0 F 14:22.48 7:59/M
25 Adeline Best N CLARION 463 0 F 14:24.51 8:00/M
26 Adalyn Jones KARNS CITY 161 8 F 14:30.39 8:03/M
27 Sydney Smith C-LIMESTONE 654 0 F 14:40.57 8:09/M
28 Alexia Altman AC VALLEY / UNION 981 7 F 14:49.68 8:14/M
29 Sarah Bashline AC VALLEY / UNION 980 7 F 15:13.24 8:27/M
30 Maddie Dehart AC VALLEY / UNION 982 8 F 15:16.71 8:29/M
31 Caitlin Wolfe C-LIMESTONE 657 0 F 15:26.45 8:34/M
32 Shyann Wiley MONITEAU 175 0 F 15:30.50 8:37/M
33 Annabella Sharrar CRANBERRY 937 0 F 15:30.70 8:37/M
34 Emma Zacherl C-LIMESTONE 658 0 F 15:32.13 8:38/M
35 Kalyssa Ferguson C-LIMESTONE 494 0 F 15:39.44 8:42/M
36 Lauren Wry CRANBERRY 971 0 F 15:51.64 8:48/M
37 Raegan Love C-LIMESTONE 584 0 F 16:20.67 9:04/M
38 Kennedy Haggerty C-LIMESTONE 538 0 F 16:38.53 9:14/M
39 Sydney DeMatteis MONITEAU 177 0 F 17:14.60 9:34/M
40 McKinzie Lencer N CLARION 455 0 F 17:19.82 9:37/M
41 Eve Gilmore CLARION 305 7 F 17:33.74 9:45/M
42 Aliya Fulkerson AC VALLEY / UNION 983 8 F 19:42.82 10:57/M
43 Lillia Demmer KEYSTONE 202 7 F 27:09.51 15:05/M