TSTCA XC MEET A GIRLS
GIRLS
Overall Finish List
October 21, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Chelsea Hartman SHADY SIDE 2162 10 F 21:23.87 6:54/M
2 Lindsey Hartle AVONWORTH 46 12 F 21:26.10 6:55/M
3 Lexi Fluharty RIVERSIDE 1195 10 F 21:37.96 6:58/M
4 Brooke Wissinger RIVERSIDE 1306 10 F 21:44.49 7:01/M
5 Alexis Abbett AQUINAS 27 10 F 21:48.46 7:02/M
6 Erin Laquatra BISHOP CANEVIN 149 12 F 21:54.17 7:04/M
7 Clara Wallace LIGONIER VALLEY 645 10 F 22:07.53 7:08/M
8 Cyd Kennard WINCHESTER THURSTON 2929 11 F 22:15.28 7:11/M
9 Sarah Nixon WINCHESTER THURSTON 2937 9 F 22:43.44 7:20/M
10 Lily Bauer RIVERVIEW 1309 9 F 22:59.46 7:25/M
11 Gwyn Fichte RIVERVIEW 1313 10 F 23:07.54 7:27/M
12 Morgan Pisula SHENANGO 2213 11 F 23:16.61 7:30/M
13 Carina Simmons AQUINAS 34 10 F 23:19.86 7:31/M
14 Mitra Nourbakhsh WINCHESTER THURSTON 2938 12 F 23:20.79 7:32/M
15 Maddie Smith LIGONIER VALLEY 644 12 F 23:23.10 7:33/M
16 Margherita Memoli WINCHESTER THURSTON 2933 9 F 23:26.36 7:34/M
17 Kathleen Farnan SETON LASALLE 2124 12 F 23:27.36 7:34/M
18 Alexis Crowley WINCHESTER THURSTON 2921 12 F 23:38.85 7:37/M
19 Delia Brown WINCHESTER THURSTON 2918 9 F 23:38.94 7:37/M
20 Gianna Vangura AQUINAS 36 9 F 23:42.73 7:39/M
21 Laurel Purcell AVONWORTH 54 11 F 23:45.85 7:40/M
22 Sophie Guest AVONWORTH 44 10 F 23:50.86 7:41/M
23 Brooklynne Prepelka CARLYNTON 288 12 F 23:51.85 7:42/M
24 Amelia Hardiman AVONWORTH 45 10 F 24:02.70 7:45/M
25 Olivia Wilton RIVERVIEW 1331 11 F 24:04.60 7:46/M
26 Emma Gardner SHADY SIDE 2161 11 F 24:11.49 7:48/M
27 Grace Prepelka CARLYNTON 289 9 F 24:16.44 7:50/M
28 Taea Schriefer AVONWORTH 55 12 F 24:18.11 7:50/M
29 Jennifer Novak SERRA CATHOLIC 2115 10 F 24:18.60 7:50/M
30 Clara Spiegel WINCHESTER THURSTON 2942 9 F 24:25.79 7:53/M
31 Kayla Weinberg HILLEL 578 9 F 24:28.84 7:54/M
32 Danielle Tomley SETON LASALLE 2137 10 F 24:29.49 7:54/M
33 Lotus Dechellis SERRA CATHOLIC 2106 11 F 24:30.84 7:54/M
34 Karen Linares SHADY SIDE 2168 12 F 24:32.36 7:55/M
35 Avery Litwin SHADY SIDE 2169 9 F 24:43.61 7:58/M
36 Audrey Myers RIVERVIEW 1322 10 F 24:45.44 7:59/M
37 Gracie Mcshea RIVERVIEW 1320 12 F 24:50.29 8:01/M
38 Helen Zhang WINCHESTER THURSTON 2945 11 F 24:58.54 8:03/M
39 Aubree Arelt SERRA CATHOLIC 2103 12 F 25:05.55 8:05/M
40 Lyla Barr LIGONIER VALLEY 633 10 F 25:07.46 8:06/M
41 Maddie Wren SEWICKLEY 2151 12 F 25:13.76 8:08/M
42 Maelynn Nicholas AVONWORTH 51 11 F 25:19.55 8:10/M
43 Yehudis Kanal HILLEL 573 9 F 25:20.69 8:10/M
44 Cate Clarke SERRA CATHOLIC 2105 10 F 25:34.42 8:15/M
45 Sarah Glaneman SERRA CATHOLIC 2109 11 F 25:37.27 8:16/M
46 Lindsey Urban NESHANNOCK 815 10 F 25:43.36 8:18/M
47 Emma Noss AVONWORTH 52 9 F 25:48.54 8:19/M
48 Lana Mihelcic CARLYNTON 286 9 F 25:51.95 8:20/M
49 Maggie Marquette SHADY SIDE 2171 9 F 25:54.79 8:21/M
50 Emma Lammert SHADY SIDE 2164 11 F 26:01.33 8:24/M
51 Riley Bruce SHENANGO 2198 12 F 26:04.41 8:25/M
52 Emily Veazey AQUINAS 37 10 F 26:09.93 8:26/M
53 Bridget Mcnamara BISHOP CANEVIN 150 9 F 26:13.23 8:27/M
54 Emily Michaelson SHADY SIDE 2172 11 F 26:13.58 8:27/M
55 Kamili Wiley WINCHESTER THURSTON 2944 10 F 26:18.32 8:29/M
56 Ellie Exler CARLYNTON 283 12 F 26:20.74 8:30/M
57 Kylie Longstreth RIVERVIEW 1319 11 F 26:23.58 8:31/M
58 Addison Blair WAYNESBURG 2897 10 F 26:26.47 8:32/M
59 Mara Myers LIGONIER VALLEY 638 11 F 26:30.96 8:33/M
60 Mia Pisano SHENANGO 2212 11 F 26:35.77 8:35/M
61 Ananda Minutolo SHADY SIDE 2173 9 F 26:36.63 8:35/M
62 Sofia Flati AQUINAS 31 10 F 26:43.23 8:37/M
63 Rachel Boehm BISHOP CANEVIN 142 9 F 26:47.54 8:38/M
64 Ella Wittmann SHENANGO 2218 9 F 26:48.77 8:39/M
65 Sarah Sullivan RIVERVIEW 1329 11 F 26:55.71 8:41/M
66 Josie Bochicchio BISHOP CANEVIN 141 11 F 27:04.47 8:44/M
67 Olivia Conaway SHENANGO 2204 11 F 27:10.23 8:46/M
68 Sarah Duffy CARLYNTON 282 9 F 27:20.45 8:49/M
69 Julia Sayette WINCHESTER THURSTON 2941 10 F 27:22.69 8:50/M
70 Hollie Queer LIGONIER VALLEY 642 10 F 27:24.32 8:50/M
71 Gabby Palmer LIGONIER VALLEY 641 9 F 27:24.53 8:50/M
72 Sonia Schachter HILLEL 576 9 F 27:28.57 8:52/M
73 Ella Gardner SHADY SIDE 2160 11 F 27:34.73 8:54/M
74 Kaitlyn Darcy SETON LASALLE 2121 10 F 27:45.54 8:57/M
75 Autumn Hendry NESHANNOCK 807 12 F 27:47.98 8:58/M
76 Myrian Perez-Paulino STEEL VALLEY 2266 11 F 27:53.89 9:00/M
77 Ava Dursi SETON LASALLE 2122 12 F 27:56.75 9:01/M
78 Quinland Delrosario CARLYNTON 281 9 F 28:05.66 9:04/M
79 Kaylee Ayers WAYNESBURG 2896 10 F 28:08.93 9:05/M
80 Natasha Karlik SEWICKLEY 2143 12 F 28:12.25 9:06/M
81 Amber Cross BISHOP CANEVIN 146 11 F 28:15.25 9:07/M
82 Emma Wilt NESHANNOCK 816 9 F 28:31.28 9:12/M
83 Greer Langmead WINCHESTER THURSTON 2932 9 F 28:39.82 9:15/M
84 Kacey Lavelle AVONWORTH 48 9 F 28:40.31 9:15/M
85 Sarah White AQUINAS 40 11 F 28:44.31 9:16/M
86 Hannah Hammons WINCHESTER THURSTON 2925 9 F 28:44.31 9:16/M
87 Brooke Presnar NESHANNOCK 812 9 F 28:51.49 9:18/M
88 Grace Romano SHENANGO 2215 9 F 29:04.00 9:23/M
89 Patricia Blume AQUINAS 29 12 F 29:16.55 9:26/M
90 Abby Painter LIGONIER VALLEY 640 12 F 29:17.31 9:27/M
91 Aviva Monaco-Polk WINCHESTER THURSTON 2935 9 F 29:18.23 9:27/M
92 Sienna Falk RIVERSIDE 1194 10 F 29:21.73 9:28/M
93 Rachel Sielski WAYNESBURG 2904 12 F 29:22.75 9:28/M
94 Hannah Kwiat NESHANNOCK 809 12 F 29:25.20 9:29/M
95 Gwen Kalimon CARLYNTON 285 12 F 29:30.99 9:31/M
96 Morgan Ankrom WAYNESBURG 2895 10 F 29:53.78 9:38/M
97 Isabella D'alessandro RIVERSIDE 1193 10 F 30:09.72 9:44/M
98 Claira Jordan LIGONIER VALLEY 636 12 F 30:15.26 9:45/M
99 Maya Bloom WINCHESTER THURSTON 2917 11 F 30:45.29 9:55/M
100 Allie Wren SEWICKLEY 2150 9 F 31:02.52 10:01/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Abbie Bulow SHENANGO 2200 10 F 31:45.59 10:15/M
102 Josphine Buckel SHENANGO 2199 11 F 31:59.59 10:19/M
103 Molly Krupa STEEL VALLEY 2263 12 F 33:09.91 10:42/M
104 Madison Blasko STEEL VALLEY 2256 11 F 33:20.51 10:45/M
105 Julia Sweger SOUTH SIDE 2255 10 F 33:28.24 10:48/M
106 Tahara Reinherz HILLEL 575 10 F 33:55.51 10:56/M
107 Emma Schidmeier SETON LASALLE 2135 9 F 34:18.93 11:04/M
108 Kaitlin Mccandless SOUTH SIDE 2252 10 F 34:24.52 11:06/M
109 Kira Saska SETON LASALLE 2134 10 F 34:30.75 11:08/M
110 Taleijah Johnson STEEL VALLEY 2262 12 F 40:36.56 13:06/M
111 Annie Boughner SETON LASALLE 2120 11 F 41:36.44 13:25/M
112 Annamaria Hall SETON LASALLE 2128 10 F 41:38.14 13:26/M