TSTCA XC MEET AA BOYS
October 21, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
HAMPTON Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 1:29:36.77 Average Time: 17:55.35
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 512 Jacob Bonnar 4 4 17:33.41 17:33.41 0:00.00
2 527 Dale Hall 6 10 17:41.80 35:15.21 0:08.39
3 510 Chistopher Belch 9 19 17:47.00 53:02.21 0:13.59
4 521 Nathan Gardner 13 32 18:05.56 1:11:07.77 0:32.15
5 532 Jackson Mcgrath 25 57 18:29.00 1:29:36.77 0:55.59
6 535 Quentin Romero-Lauro 43 100 19:16.53 1:48:53.30 1:43.12
7 541 Alan Wolfe 81 181 20:18.52 2:09:11.82 2:45.11
8 525 Greg Gropelli More Than 7 20:24.52 2:29:36.34 2:51.11
9 528 Layne Haught More Than 7 20:37.28 2:50:13.62 3:03.87
10 514 Brendan Capsambelis More Than 7 20:55.20 3:11:08.82 3:21.79
11 529 Zach Krills More Than 7 21:09.50 3:32:18.32 3:36.09
12 530 Ryan Leyes More Than 7 21:44.30 3:54:02.62 4:10.89
13 508 Jacob Barton More Than 7 22:55.26 4:16:57.88 5:21.85
14 519 Tyler Fitzgerald More Than 7 23:19.18 4:40:17.06 5:45.77
15 533 Miles Mckinney More Than 7 23:32.81 5:03:49.87 5:59.40
16 511 Michael Belch More Than 7 23:46.86 5:27:36.73 6:13.45
17 531 Patrick Light More Than 7 24:01.59 5:51:38.32 6:28.18
18 540 Blaise White More Than 7 26:16.83 6:17:55.15 8:43.42
UNIONTOWN Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 91 Team Score (times): 1:31:24.46 Average Time: 18:16.89
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2833 Mason Stewart 7 7 17:43.92 17:43.92 0:00.00
2 2827 Leyton Maust 15 22 18:13.90 35:57.82 0:29.98
3 2831 James Stanton 18 40 18:23.32 54:21.14 0:39.40
4 2821 Brandon Hebda 23 63 18:26.78 1:12:47.92 0:42.86
5 2819 Grant Barcheck 28 91 18:36.54 1:31:24.46 0:52.62
6 2837 Tanner Uphold 34 125 18:53.70 1:50:18.16 1:09.78
7 2822 Payton Hostetler 38 163 19:02.79 2:09:20.95 1:18.87
8 2820 Dalton Grimes More Than 7 19:13.28 2:28:34.23 1:29.36
9 2834 Christian Thomas More Than 7 19:41.37 2:48:15.60 1:57.45
10 2825 Titan Livengood More Than 7 19:59.43 3:08:15.03 2:15.51
RINGGOLD Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 115 Team Score (times): 1:31:44.27 Average Time: 18:20.85
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1186 Ryan Pajak 1 1 16:51.63 16:51.63 0:00.00
2 1189 Nick Whaley 17 18 18:20.46 35:12.09 1:28.83
3 1191 Lorenzo Zeni 21 39 18:25.76 53:37.85 1:34.13
4 1176 Ethan Hutchinson 31 70 18:45.13 1:12:22.98 1:53.50
5 1170 Thomas Borne 45 115 19:21.29 1:31:44.27 2:29.66
6 1184 Alex Niziol 51 166 19:28.90 1:51:13.17 2:37.27
7 1174 Aidan Fausnaught 68 234 19:53.11 2:11:06.28 3:01.48
8 1182 David Molisee More Than 7 19:58.28 2:31:04.56 3:06.65
9 1177 Cael Konek More Than 7 20:06.79 2:51:11.35 3:15.16
10 1175 Tyler George More Than 7 20:07.30 3:11:18.65 3:15.67
11 1181 Kellen Mcallister More Than 7 21:11.94 3:32:30.59 4:20.31
12 1171 Dawson Cole More Than 7 22:14.76 3:54:45.35 5:23.13
13 1187 Daniel Peterson More Than 7 24:36.74 4:19:22.09 7:45.11
BEAVER Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 170 Team Score (times): 1:34:32.80 Average Time: 18:54.56
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 84 Ryan Groff 16 16 18:15.58 18:15.58 0:00.00
2 105 Connor Young 35 51 18:56.97 37:12.55 0:41.39
3 80 Elijah Bechdel 36 87 18:59.81 56:12.36 0:44.23
4 98 Eli Priest 41 128 19:05.51 1:15:17.87 0:49.93
5 86 Cannon Hoback 42 170 19:14.93 1:34:32.80 0:59.35
6 87 Adam Klenovich 75 245 20:02.88 1:54:35.68 1:47.30
7 92 Noah Lytle 84 329 20:21.97 2:14:57.65 2:06.39
8 93 Sam Mateer More Than 7 21:28.64 2:36:26.29 3:13.06
9 91 Daniel Lytle More Than 7 21:30.10 2:57:56.39 3:14.52
10 94 Tim Mateer More Than 7 24:27.69 3:22:24.08 6:12.11
11 85 Paul Hardesty More Than 7 24:52.63 3:47:16.71 6:37.05
12 83 Bennett Goshen More Than 7 28:10.57 4:15:27.28 9:54.99
13 90 Gary Liu More Than 7 29:03.65 4:44:30.93 10:48.07
GREENSBURG SALEM Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 175 Team Score (times): 1:34:16.14 Average Time: 18:51.23
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 506 Aaron Tressler 8 8 17:44.34 17:44.34 0:00.00
2 503 Jacob Smith 12 20 17:59.84 35:44.18 0:15.50
3 493 Charles Johnson 14 34 18:09.30 53:53.48 0:24.96
4 494 Matthew Kaboly 40 74 19:04.89 1:12:58.37 1:20.55
5 501 Billy Selembo 101 175 21:17.77 1:34:16.14 3:33.43
6 498 Owen Noel 127 302 23:43.82 1:57:59.96 5:59.48
INDIANA Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 182 Team Score (times): 1:34:44.44 Average Time: 18:56.89
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 594 Owen Putt 22 22 18:26.36 18:26.36 0:00.00
2 587 Jacob Gill 26 48 18:33.73 37:00.09 0:07.37
3 600 Charles Weber 33 81 18:53.10 55:53.19 0:26.74
4 580 Jonathan Berzonsky 39 120 19:03.47 1:14:56.66 0:37.11
5 597 Hunter Smathers 62 182 19:47.78 1:34:44.44 1:21.42
6 581 William Berzonsky 66 248 19:51.47 1:54:35.91 1:25.11
7 599 Seth Weaver 71 319 19:56.65 2:14:32.56 1:30.29
8 590 Jacob Killeen More Than 7 20:54.38 2:35:26.94 2:28.02
9 593 Jaiden Myers More Than 7 21:03.56 2:56:30.50 2:37.20
10 598 John Trevorrow More Than 7 21:21.23 3:17:51.73 2:54.87
11 591 Brock Kuzneski More Than 7 22:13.26 3:40:04.99 3:46.90
12 586 Colin Fry More Than 7 22:20.30 4:02:25.29 3:53.94
13 596 Christopher Roth More Than 7 24:11.18 4:26:36.47 5:44.82
14 589 Grant Gillham More Than 7 24:29.96 4:51:06.43 6:03.60
15 582 Daniel Carpenter More Than 7 25:29.84 5:16:36.27 7:03.48
QUAKER VALLEY Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 223 Team Score (times): 1:35:39.93 Average Time: 19:07.99
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1161 Matthew Otto 2 2 17:16.55 17:16.55 0:00.00
2 1154 Clark Lalomia 49 51 19:25.93 36:42.48 2:09.38
3 1147 Matthew Cohen 52 103 19:31.25 56:13.73 2:14.70
4 1151 Luke Hotchkiss 57 160 19:36.77 1:15:50.50 2:20.22
5 1155 Frederick Mccullough 63 223 19:49.43 1:35:39.93 2:32.88
6 1152 Kadin Johnson 65 288 19:51.36 1:55:31.29 2:34.81
7 1156 Jake Milletary 100 388 21:17.23 2:16:48.52 4:00.68
8 1159 William Musial More Than 7 24:34.45 2:41:22.97 7:17.90
9 1162 John Rafla More Than 7 25:41.61 3:07:04.58 8:25.06
10 1148 Brahm Gianiodis More Than 7 27:20.32 3:34:24.90 10:03.77
OLSH Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 224 Team Score (times): 1:35:47.14 Average Time: 19:09.43
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 994 Maxwell Hamilton 5 5 17:40.54 17:40.54 0:00.00
2 1001 Peter Sweeney 32 37 18:49.81 36:30.35 1:09.27
3 995 Ryan Kozy 44 81 19:20.80 55:51.15 1:40.26
4 999 Will Stickman 67 148 19:52.71 1:15:43.86 2:12.17
5 1002 Michael Urban 76 224 20:03.28 1:35:47.14 2:22.74
6 996 Alexander Maletestinic 140 364 33:51.44 2:09:38.58 16:10.90
FREEPORT Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 240 Team Score (times): 1:36:30.17 Average Time: 19:18.03
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 438 Ben Perka 19 19 18:25.55 18:25.55 0:00.00
2 417 Michael Braun 29 48 18:37.39 37:02.94 0:11.84
3 423 Luke Hassler 58 106 19:42.47 56:45.41 1:16.92
4 425 James Hower 60 166 19:43.40 1:16:28.81 1:17.85
5 418 Ben Brestensky 74 240 20:01.36 1:36:30.17 1:35.81
6 414 Blair Beck 80 320 20:09.00 1:56:39.17 1:43.45
7 432 Noah Linhart 94 414 20:54.63 2:17:33.80 2:29.08
8 436 Tyler Moretti More Than 7 21:21.51 2:38:55.31 2:55.96
9 435 Evan Michelini More Than 7 21:30.27 3:00:25.58 3:04.72
10 422 Steven Guthrie More Than 7 21:49.19 3:22:14.77 3:23.64
11 440 Bryce Radio More Than 7 21:55.76 3:44:10.53 3:30.21
12 445 Nathaniel Tarbi More Than 7 22:35.12 4:06:45.65 4:09.57
13 437 Nick Parenti More Than 7 23:25.25 4:30:10.90 4:59.70
14 419 Logan Check More Than 7 27:44.27 4:57:55.17 9:18.72
MARS Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 252 Team Score (times): 1:36:46.40 Average Time: 19:21.28
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 654 Gregory Chernosky 11 11 17:54.75 17:54.75 0:00.00
2 680 Jack Olshenske 27 38 18:35.79 36:30.54 0:41.04
3 655 John Dunn 46 84 19:22.66 55:53.20 1:27.91
4 651 Andrew Bowie 78 162 20:04.92 1:15:58.12 2:10.17
5 666 Anuj Kaul 90 252 20:48.28 1:36:46.40 2:53.53
6 669 Austin Kuremsky 105 357 21:20.70 1:58:07.10 3:25.95
7 661 Trevin Hammerbeck 124 481 23:13.62 2:21:20.72 5:18.87
8 660 Nathen Gottschalk More Than 7 24:20.75 2:45:41.47 6:26.00
NEW CASTLE Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 293 Team Score (times): 1:37:48.43 Average Time: 19:33.69
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 819 Lucas Bradley 10 10 17:51.30 17:51.30 0:00.00
2 820 Ben Bryson 55 65 19:36.49 37:27.79 1:45.19
3 824 Andrew Kladitis 69 134 19:54.95 57:22.74 2:03.65
4 826 Gavin Petrone 77 211 20:04.91 1:17:27.65 2:13.61
5 823 Josh Hoerner 82 293 20:20.78 1:37:48.43 2:29.48
6 827 Nate Pitzer 83 376 20:21.64 1:58:10.07 2:30.34
7 828 Grissom Sager 115 491 22:11.88 2:20:21.95 4:20.58
8 822 Casey Ondako More Than 7 23:36.25 2:43:58.20 5:44.95
MCKEESPORT Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 299 Team Score (times): 1:38:36.32 Average Time: 19:43.26
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 715 Jacob Fisher 24 24 18:26.78 18:26.78 0:00.00
2 714 Aaron Elm 30 54 18:38.80 37:05.58 0:12.02
3 720 Caden Lawson 61 115 19:46.52 56:52.10 1:19.74
4 718 Jonah Higdon 85 200 20:29.45 1:17:21.55 2:02.67
5 710 Ryder Alexander 99 299 21:14.77 1:38:36.32 2:47.99
6 713 John Dawson 113 412 21:48.88 2:00:25.20 3:22.10
7 711 Andrew Bricker 136 548 25:27.23 2:25:52.43 7:00.45
8 722 Kyaujah Springs - Meado More Than 7 27:56.71 2:53:49.14 9:29.93
DEER LAKES Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 313 Team Score (times): 1:38:55.08 Average Time: 19:47.02
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 333 Carson Mccoy 3 3 17:33.30 17:33.30 0:00.00
2 340 Aidan Waybright 54 57 19:35.39 37:08.69 2:02.09
3 331 Zach Kruse 72 129 20:00.64 57:09.33 2:27.34
4 329 Aidan Herman 73 202 20:01.35 1:17:10.68 2:28.05
5 341 Graham Waybright 111 313 21:44.40 1:38:55.08 4:11.10
6 338 Alex Smith 120 433 22:55.34 2:01:50.42 5:22.04
7 328 Robbie Guzowski 128 561 23:58.56 2:25:48.98 6:25.26
8 337 Julian Shea More Than 7 24:02.60 2:49:51.58 6:29.30
9 322 Leif Deforce-Petersen More Than 7 24:54.99 3:14:46.57 7:21.69
10 321 Noah Condle More Than 7 24:55.46 3:39:42.03 7:22.16
11 327 Rick Gao More Than 7 26:44.74 4:06:26.77 9:11.44
12 326 Ben Foley More Than 7 26:44.93 4:33:11.70 9:11.63
13 334 Marcos Navarrete More Than 7 27:05.72 5:00:17.42 9:32.42
AVONWORTH Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 325 Team Score (times): 1:39:21.11 Average Time: 19:52.22
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 50 Ben Monti 48 48 19:25.29 19:25.29 0:00.00
2 42 Derek Brooks 56 104 19:36.53 39:01.82 0:11.24
3 49 Owen Maddalena 64 168 19:50.00 58:51.82 0:24.71
4 53 Jack O'dell 70 238 19:56.57 1:18:48.39 0:31.28
5 56 Luke Woodfill 87 325 20:32.72 1:39:21.11 1:07.43
6 43 Nate Gollings 88 413 20:34.21 1:59:55.32 1:08.92
7 41 Henry Amick 89 502 20:42.52 2:20:37.84 1:17.23
8 47 David Kujawinski More Than 7 21:27.65 2:42:05.49 2:02.36
ELIZABETH FORWARD Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 336 Team Score (times): 1:40:20.27 Average Time: 20:04.05
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 361 Patrick Burgos 37 37 19:00.42 19:00.42 0:00.00
2 368 Hunter Thomas 47 84 19:23.84 38:24.26 0:23.42
3 363 Thomas Fine 59 143 19:42.47 58:06.73 0:42.05
4 360 Ethan Boyle 96 239 21:06.19 1:19:12.92 2:05.77
5 369 Garrett Vietmeier 97 336 21:07.35 1:40:20.27 2:06.93
6 370 Tyler White 114 450 21:50.51 2:02:10.78 2:50.09
BURRELL Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 421 Team Score (times): 1:44:25.65 Average Time: 20:53.13
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 182 Alex Platt 20 20 18:25.76 18:25.76 0:00.00
2 169 Levi Haas 79 99 20:06.65 38:32.41 1:40.89
3 171 Shane Jablonski 93 192 20:51.36 59:23.77 2:25.60
4 178 Braeden Mechesney 103 295 21:19.63 1:20:43.40 2:53.87
5 177 Ethan Lucot 126 421 23:42.25 1:44:25.65 5:16.49
6 172 Kole Kaczor 129 550 24:28.00 2:08:53.65 6:02.24
7 181 Travis Newell 130 680 24:36.40 2:33:30.05 6:10.64
BELLE VERNON Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 442 Team Score (times): 1:43:54.97 Average Time: 20:46.99
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 112 Dylan Holliday 50 50 19:27.53 19:27.53 0:00.00
2 116 Gianni Pesi 86 136 20:30.30 39:57.83 1:02.77
3 118 Mark Shenuda 92 228 20:50.52 1:00:48.35 1:22.99
4 114 Noah Lehner 102 330 21:18.77 1:22:07.12 1:51.24
5 125 Collin Tomalski 112 442 21:47.85 1:43:54.97 2:20.32
6 123 Jacob Tatar 116 558 22:21.94 2:06:16.91 2:54.41
7 110 Joey Fox 118 676 22:47.97 2:29:04.88 3:20.44
8 107 David Dodd More Than 7 23:09.75 2:52:14.63 3:42.22
9 108 Guy Faraci More Than 7 26:26.26 3:18:40.89 6:58.73
KNOCH Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 492 Team Score (times): 1:47:41.79 Average Time: 21:32.36
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 632 Michael Stull 53 53 19:34.49 19:34.49 0:00.00
2 625 Austen Haugh 95 148 21:00.77 40:35.26 1:26.28
3 629 Kevin Justi 104 252 21:19.67 1:01:54.93 1:45.18
4 621 Evan Chess 119 371 22:49.76 1:24:44.69 3:15.27
5 624 Sheldon Deal 121 492 22:57.10 1:47:41.79 3:22.61
6 623 Jacob Deal 132 624 24:40.14 2:12:21.93 5:05.65
THOMAS JEFFERSON Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 545 Team Score (times): 1:48:51.54 Average Time: 21:46.31
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2285 Torrey Lewis 98 98 21:13.17 21:13.17 0:00.00
2 2278 Keegan Hillborn 107 205 21:25.52 42:38.69 0:12.35
3 2270 Sebastiano Civitello 108 313 21:31.92 1:04:10.61 0:18.75
4 2273 Gage Derrick 110 423 21:40.72 1:25:51.33 0:27.55
5 2276 Aidan Estermyer 122 545 23:00.21 1:48:51.54 1:47.04
6 2268 John Andreola 131 676 24:37.49 2:13:29.03 3:24.32
7 2269 Garrett Bell 134 810 25:01.59 2:38:30.62 3:48.42
8 2277 Jamison Gaugler More Than 7 25:05.43 3:03:36.05 3:52.26
9 2284 Mikhail Lapitski More Than 7 25:59.98 3:29:36.03 4:46.81
10 2290 Brody Pava More Than 7 26:31.45 3:56:07.48 5:18.28
11 2296 Harry Zheng More Than 7 28:48.92 4:24:56.40 7:35.75
12 2295 Desabhotla Sumukh More Than 7 34:08.58 4:59:04.98 12:55.41
13 2280 Gregory Hritz More Than 7 34:08.87 5:33:13.85 12:55.70
DERRY Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 548 Team Score (times): 1:49:42.65 Average Time: 21:56.53
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 358 Jake Watson 91 91 20:49.88 20:49.88 0:00.00
2 345 Blake Cecchini 106 197 21:23.56 42:13.44 0:33.68
3 346 Logan Corbett 109 306 21:32.94 1:03:46.38 0:43.06
4 356 Morgan Sobota 117 423 22:23.87 1:26:10.25 1:33.99
5 357 Seth Swisher 125 548 23:32.40 1:49:42.65 2:42.52
WEST MIFFLIN Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 666 Team Score (times): 2:04:23.66 Average Time: 24:52.73
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2913 Dillion Kuhns 123 123 23:07.25 23:07.25 0:00.00
2 2914 Issac Santana 133 256 24:57.34 48:04.59 1:50.09
3 2909 Patric Bennett 135 391 25:04.86 1:13:09.45 1:57.61
4 2911 Zackery Brown 137 528 25:29.98 1:38:39.43 2:22.73
5 2915 Tim Walisik 138 666 25:44.23 2:04:23.66 2:36.98
6 2910 Marcus Brown 139 805 27:28.96 2:31:52.62 4:21.71
CARLYNTON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 287 Sebastian O'leary Less Than 5 21:25.21 21:25.21 0:00.00
2 284 Ethan Howerter Less Than 5 23:49.79 45:15.00 2:24.58
FREEDOM Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 412 James Couch Less Than 5 18:25.15 18:25.15 0:00.00
HIGHLANDS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 564 Kalle Lammert Less Than 5 20:32.29 20:32.29 0:00.00
2 560 Eliott Bannister Less Than 5 22:11.63 42:43.92 1:39.34
3 562 Justin Do Less Than 5 25:15.49 1:07:59.41 4:43.20
4 569 Mark Sutara Less Than 5 25:48.37 1:33:47.78 5:16.08
HOPEWELL Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 579 Dominic Flitcraft Less Than 5 17:10.25 17:10.25 0:00.00
MCGUFFEY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 701 Elihu Dale Less Than 5 20:03.86 20:03.86 0:00.00
2 702 Kaden Ealy Less Than 5 21:17.86 41:21.72 1:14.00
3 705 Marcus Ray Less Than 5 23:30.16 1:04:51.88 3:26.30
4 706 Hunter Reedy Less Than 5 28:36.29 1:33:28.17 8:32.43
N CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 931 Anthony Spalvieri Less Than 5 21:49.28 21:49.28 0:00.00
2 913 Ben Bollman Less Than 5 22:38.93 44:28.21 0:49.65
3 926 Dylan Paulson Less Than 5 24:01.00 1:08:29.21 2:11.72
4 920 Anthony Kunsak Less Than 5 24:17.54 1:32:46.75 2:28.26