JACK O LANTERN JOG 5K
5K
Age Group Results
October 30, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Female OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shannon Mckenzie 689 42 10 21:32.23 6:57/M
2 Addyson Yaeger 762 15 11 21:43.99 7:00/M
3 Maureen Ginsburg Venetia PA 783 42 13 21:52.73 7:03/M
Female MASTERS Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Ward Hale 658 59 40 25:37.17 8:16/M
2 Suzanne Hinkle 660 48 49 26:24.74 8:31/M
3 Angela Roberto 819 41 59 27:49.10 8:58/M
Female 1 to 11
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Claire Gallagher 643 9 61 27:51.50 8:59/M
2 Gracie Gehrlein 650 11 64 28:06.50 9:04/M
3 Mila Hricisak 763 8 76 29:24.30 9:29/M
4 Ella Kincer 812 11 127 40:35.79 13:05/M
5 Gracie Rubenstein 717 8 133 42:23.29 13:40/M
Female 12 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Katie Richardson 766 12 14 22:09.22 7:09/M
2 Mikayla Eckenrode 765 13 19 22:45.31 7:20/M
3 Morgan Wood 756 14 24 23:13.20 7:29/M
4 Ava Urso 744 14 28 23:41.48 7:38/M
5 Julie Lukasewicz 681 13 37 25:20.75 8:10/M
6 Corinne Amos 603 13 42 25:47.99 8:19/M
7 Giada Hricisak 767 12 46 25:54.61 8:21/M
8 Adaire Settles 721 14 50 26:37.49 8:35/M
9 Evangeline Gray 655 14 68 28:11.30 9:05/M
10 Emily Lukasewicz 680 15 70 28:20.63 9:08/M
11 Stella Birmingham 764 14 92 31:51.53 10:16/M
12 Lauren Liberatore Canonsburg PA 677 15 94 31:56.76 10:18/M
13 Sarah Urso 745 12 95 32:00.18 10:19/M
Female 16 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emily Skoczlas 728 16 26 23:36.40 7:37/M
2 Nadia Mcgee 687 16 34 24:51.44 8:01/M
3 Zoe Gray 656 16 55 27:26.00 8:51/M
Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tyra Abdalla 601 24 29 23:49.00 7:41/M
2 Alyssa Koskinen 672 21 66 28:10.18 9:05/M
3 Kelsen Wyrebek 813 21 79 30:04.76 9:42/M
4 Andrea Alimario 602 20 85 31:13.76 10:04/M
Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Julia Rectenwald 710 28 99 33:13.87 10:43/M
2 Allie Carpenter 849 26 116 37:17.15 12:02/M
3 Sara Reese 711 29 128 40:40.86 13:07/M
Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jessica Baker 608 30 57 27:35.25 8:54/M
2 Emily Medina 690 34 130 40:43.28 13:08/M
3 Amanda Dejulio 631 34 137 43:31.99 14:02/M
4 Jackie Bird 611 33 153 49:46.57 16:03/M
5 Cara Giannanfrea 776 31 157 55:11.97 17:48/M
6 Kellie Sowers 730 32 158 55:12.89 17:48/M
Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kiara Nappenbach 699 36 54 27:18.74 8:48/M
2 Shelley Queiser 706 37 63 28:05.71 9:04/M
3 Kimberly Martinez 684 37 86 31:15.76 10:05/M
4 Kelly Hruby Canonsburg PA 662 38 91 31:49.46 10:16/M
5 Rebekah Patterson 701 39 113 36:31.50 11:47/M
6 Holly Villella 749 35 120 38:28.37 12:25/M
7 Jessica Harris 659 39 141 44:03.48 14:13/M
Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jessica Tennant 739 40 83 30:35.26 9:52/M
2 Jennifer Gehrlein 651 42 100 33:16.52 10:44/M
3 Kimberly Cecchini Wellsburg WV 773 41 107 35:05.52 11:19/M
4 Randa Kincer 811 42 109 35:26.52 11:26/M
5 Bobbi Jo Wendel 752 41 122 39:14.51 12:39/M
6 Elizabeth Furbee 641 44 132 41:54.47 13:31/M
7 Marci Rubenstein 718 41 145 47:49.82 15:25/M
Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kaiyauna Bailey 606 48 84 30:57.26 9:59/M
2 Dawn Desiderio 633 49 89 31:43.51 10:14/M
3 Meagan Tracy 742 49 118 38:07.93 12:18/M
Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Monicalynn Susanin 737 53 87 31:35.90 10:11/M
2 Vanessa Meredith 693 54 102 33:57.58 10:57/M
3 Christine McGee 779 51 104 34:37.62 11:10/M
4 Luanne Mccullough 685 51 111 36:15.46 11:42/M
5 Rhoda Spitak 778 50 112 36:25.28 11:45/M
6 Beth Dalessandro 626 52 117 37:30.99 12:06/M
7 Rhonda Spitak Wellsburg WV 733 50 131 41:38.44 13:26/M
8 Shannon Secreti 720 51 134 42:54.86 13:50/M
9 Dyan Rowe Davis 715 50 135 43:10.95 13:55/M
Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christine Vega 746 56 73 28:33.36 9:13/M
2 Vicky Henefeld 777 56 74 28:43.24 9:16/M
3 Arleen Miller 694 57 96 32:04.10 10:21/M
4 Debbie Silver 725 56 103 34:19.27 11:04/M
5 Jean Stewart 735 56 110 35:34.77 11:28/M
6 Elizabeth Husk 663 55 125 40:23.79 13:02/M
7 Betty Wright 758 57 126 40:28.42 13:03/M
8 Marie Kelly 669 57 138 43:50.49 14:08/M
9 Kim Fanzo 639 57 142 44:05.93 14:13/M
10 Mair Milteer 695 55 143 44:13.50 14:16/M
11 Stephanie Kulp 784 59 147 48:09.52 15:32/M
Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lisa Weinberg 751 61 139 43:54.55 14:10/M
2 Debra Kuminkoski 674 60 144 46:14.61 14:55/M
3 Loretta Bird 612 60 154 49:48.60 16:04/M
Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donna Patrina 700 65 101 33:48.15 10:54/M
2 Patricia Dejulio 632 65 136 43:31.99 14:02/M
3 Lynnelle Goins 653 69 159 56:21.76 18:11/M
Female 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Aleta Richmond 712 71 155 53:06.79 17:08/M
2 Nancy Domhoff 634 71 156 53:07.10 17:08/M
Male OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Colton Ginsburg 768 11 1 18:18.63 5:54/M
2 Chad Settles 722 49 2 18:54.47 6:06/M
3 Aidan Mcgee 686 16 3 19:28.93 6:17/M
Male MASTERS Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Denny Furbee 640 48 18 22:32.75 7:16/M
2 Robert Pikelis 702 69 20 22:47.23 7:21/M
3 Dan Rowlands 818 47 21 22:56.86 7:24/M
Male 1 to 11
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Liam Ginsburg 770 9 6 20:25.17 6:35/M
2 Ethan Amos 604 11 9 21:25.81 6:55/M
3 Jacob Wood 755 10 15 22:09.23 7:09/M
4 Caleb Rubenstein 716 10 30 24:07.70 7:47/M
5 Elijah Eckenrode 769 10 44 25:52.24 8:21/M
6 George Enzerra 637 9 53 27:17.70 8:48/M
7 David Hricisak 771 10 67 28:10.75 9:05/M
8 Tyler Lukasewicz 682 8 75 29:20.21 9:28/M
9 Jonathan Tennant 740 9 82 30:34.93 9:52/M
10 Will Gehrlein 652 8 98 33:11.76 10:42/M
11 Oliver Tracy 743 11 105 34:47.78 11:13/M
12 Coleman Kincer 782 9 108 35:25.20 11:25/M
13 Mj Witham 754 8 119 38:13.78 12:20/M
14 David Simpson 726 6 146 48:02.76 15:30/M
Male 12 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tyler Wood 757 13 5 20:21.71 6:34/M
2 Bruce Goodman, Jr. 654 13 8 20:39.47 6:40/M
3 Evan Dawson Bridgeville PA 629 14 17 22:32.74 7:16/M
4 Edward Richardson 785 14 23 23:11.35 7:29/M
5 Brennan Coleman 772 15 56 27:26.69 8:51/M
6 Gino Juliani 666 13 58 27:48.50 8:58/M
7 Ricky Andrews 605 15 80 30:19.34 9:47/M
8 Jeremy Husk 664 14 124 40:23.79 13:02/M
Male 16 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sam Meredith 692 16 4 20:17.47 6:33/M
2 Ashton Clark 623 18 7 20:33.77 6:38/M
3 Giuseppe Juliani 667 16 12 21:47.67 7:02/M
4 Austin Lucas 679 18 16 22:24.48 7:14/M
Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ethan Campion 618 21 31 24:10.99 7:48/M
2 Adam Martinez 683 24 43 25:48.49 8:19/M
3 Evan Davidson 627 22 47 25:57.89 8:22/M
Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Caleb Wysocki 760 27 41 25:46.74 8:19/M
2 Joshua Rectenwald 709 29 152 49:04.42 15:50/M
Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alex Levandoski Everson PA 676 32 33 24:47.77 8:00/M
2 Jaret Romano 714 30 39 25:28.74 8:13/M
3 Steven Ways 750 30 51 26:57.39 8:42/M
4 Cody Baker 607 33 62 28:02.42 9:03/M
5 Zach Simpson ** 850 34 151 48:57.56 15:47/M
Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jason Dawson Bridgeville PA 630 38 27 23:37.42 7:37/M
2 Kevin Davis Washington PA 628 39 32 24:42.42 7:58/M
3 Jason Buncic 616 35 45 25:52.74 8:21/M
4 Michael Gallagher 644 35 60 27:50.92 8:59/M
5 Ryan Whitfield Bethel Park PA 753 38 71 28:31.25 9:12/M
6 Brandon Radicic 707 36 97 33:10.77 10:42/M
7 Anthony Villella 748 38 121 38:28.49 12:25/M
Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Justin Smith 729 41 25 23:35.98 7:36/M
2 Barret Polidori 703 40 36 25:17.99 8:09/M
3 Bill Gehrlein 649 43 65 28:07.13 9:04/M
4 Michael Buchanan 613 40 72 28:33.16 9:13/M
5 Patrick Mcgrogan 688 40 77 29:54.11 9:39/M
6 Chad Hruby 661 44 90 31:46.76 10:15/M
7 Mike Birmingham 829 42 93 31:52.76 10:17/M
8 Penn Pucer 781 40 129 40:42.27 13:08/M
Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Steve Chabala 621 45 38 25:21.74 8:11/M
2 Jason Juliani 668 46 52 27:11.55 8:46/M
3 Thomas Pysh 705 48 69 28:12.64 9:06/M
4 Matthew Tracy 741 46 106 34:48.26 11:14/M
5 Allen Bershok 609 47 114 36:57.30 11:55/M
Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Dunn Canonsburg PA 635 51 35 25:01.90 8:04/M
2 Mark Enzerra 638 52 81 30:29.90 9:50/M
3 Bob Libelator 780 51 88 31:40.11 10:13/M
4 Jeff Wybranowski ** 774 50 149 48:17.81 15:35/M
Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rich Sandala 719 59 22 23:01.23 7:25/M
2 Chris Moschetta ** 789 56 123 39:57.38 12:53/M
3 Pete Lipetzky 678 57 140 43:54.80 14:10/M
Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jay Wysocki 761 60 48 25:58.90 8:23/M
2 Michael Vighetti 747 61 78 30:04.15 9:42/M
3 Chuck Susanin 736 61 115 37:11.49 12:00/M
4 William Kulp 673 60 148 48:12.16 15:33/M
Male 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dez Csizmadia 625 83 150 48:26.66 15:37/M