DIRT MONSTER 5 MILER
November 06, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Final Team Results
Team - Fully Caffeinated Finish Position - 1
Team Score (times): 1:59:22.84
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 494 Drew Burgess M 11 11 39:40.24 39:40.24
2 495 Courtney Burgess F 13 24 39:50.47 1:19:30.71
3 806 Charles Mount M 14 38 39:52.13 1:59:22.84
4 759 Denali Hutzelmann F 16 54 40:49.67 2:40:12.51
Team - November 2021 Finish Position - 2
Team Score (times): 2:00:41.65
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 816 Mike Pacolay M 3 3 36:31.53 36:31.53
2 826 Frank Rondinelli M 6 9 38:16.49 1:14:48.02
3 837 Dee Dee Sung F 30 39 45:53.63 2:00:41.65
4 827 Connie Rondinelli F 51 90 55:21.30 2:56:02.95
5 809 Rupert Northcote-Green M 65 155 1:02:09.36 3:58:12.31
Team - Sisters and Brothers of a Different Mudder Finish Position - 3
Team Score (times): 2:12:27.77
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 807 Amy Nelson F 20 20 41:52.14 41:52.14
2 844 Ruth Werne F 23 43 44:47.46 1:26:39.60
3 795 Mark Likoudis M 26 69 45:48.17 2:12:27.77
4 798 Peter Lyons M 31 100 46:47.67 2:59:15.44
5 805 Karin Monteparte F 44 144 51:48.21 3:51:03.65
Team - Team Blue Finish Position - 4
Team Score (times): 2:23:58.59
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 708 Steven Graham M 18 18 41:38.70 41:38.70
2 836 Julia Strejcek F 42 60 50:28.97 1:32:07.67
3 838 Courtney Swadley F 45 105 51:50.92 2:23:58.59
4 810 Maria O'brien F 47 152 52:27.89 3:16:26.48
5 484 Adriana Alatorre F 61 213 59:49.00 4:16:15.48
Team - Dream Team and Will Finish Position - 5
Team Score (times): 2:26:55.67
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 648 Will Drexler M 22 22 44:33.40 44:33.40
2 483 Amy Akacem F 33 55 47:20.89 1:31:54.29
3 821 Kristin Patterson F 49 104 55:01.38 2:26:55.67
4 842 Rae Lynn Wargo F 52 156 56:06.52 3:23:02.19
5 834 Lauren Stein F 62 218 59:50.39 4:22:52.58
Team - Outliving the Competition Finish Position - 6
Team Score (times): 2:32:28.27
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 804 Peter Eilenfeldt M 28 28 45:52.60 45:52.60
2 734 Bob Hudak M 36 64 48:10.11 1:34:02.71
3 808 Patricia Neubert F 60 124 58:25.56 2:32:28.27
4 482 Jerry Agin M 63 187 1:00:10.90 3:32:39.17
Team - Compulsive Procrastinators Finish Position - 7
Team Score (times): 2:42:02.98
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 831 Nicolas Sluis-Cremer M 34 34 47:56.41 47:56.41
2 823 Nicholas Pitrone M 55 89 57:02.99 1:44:59.40
3 496 Karin Byers F 56 145 57:03.58 2:42:02.98
4 497 Lauren Carlson F 57 202 57:03.99 3:39:06.97
Team - Mud, Sweat and Beer Finish Position - 8
Team Score (times): 2:45:50.81
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 797 Brett Lynch M 32 32 47:12.27 47:12.27
2 796 Julie Lynch F 59 91 57:59.00 1:45:11.27
3 803 Lisa Mears F 64 155 1:00:39.54 2:45:50.81