GOBBLER'S GALLOP
Overall Finish List
November 25, 2021
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services http:www.smileymiles.com
10K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ty Fluharty Beaver Falls PA 371 17 M 1 Top Fin 35:51.10 5:47/M
2 Joe Franze 554 28 M 2 Top Fin 37:41.80 6:05/M
3 Reagan Donahue Volant PA 362 19 M 3 Top Fin 39:02.70 6:18/M
4 Patrick Moran 540 46 M 1 40-49 39:15.00 6:20/M
5 Matt Mcatellanico 542 33 M 1 30-39 39:19.80 6:20/M
6 Gregory Banyay Ellwood City PA 318 40 M 2 40-49 40:10.30 6:29/M
7 Michael Holaren Beaver PA 397 44 M 3 40-49 41:08.10 6:38/M
8 Zachary Baker Harmony PA 314 18 M 1 14-19 41:15.30 6:39/M
9 Nate Mcalister Ellwood City PA 441 43 M 4 40-49 41:15.70 6:39/M
10 Sydney Wolf Ellwood City PA 525 21 F 1 Top Fin 41:22.20 6:40/M
11 Jodi Patterson 559 19 F 2 Top Fin 41:28.20 6:41/M
12 Jaron Martin 552 28 M 1 20-29 41:41.20 6:43/M
13 Eli Priest Monaca PA 468 16 M 2 14-19 41:44.90 6:44/M
14 Isaac Menendez Beaver Falls PA 446 16 M 3 14-19 42:14.60 6:49/M
15 Julie Patterson 557 34 F 3 Top Fin 42:34.20 6:52/M
16 Rick Colonelllo 541 45 M 5 40-49 43:10.70 6:58/M
17 Dustin Smith Elkins WV 487 31 M 2 30-39 43:38.70 7:02/M
18 Ron Liscio Jr Pittsburgh PA 427 37 M 3 30-39 44:00.60 7:06/M
19 Nathan Brown Fombell PA 331 23 M 2 20-29 44:03.40 7:06/M
20 Kevin Berger Gibsonia PA 323 56 M 1 50-59 44:05.80 7:07/M
21 Jim Carr 551 49 M 6 40-49 44:10.00 7:07/M
22 Natalie Lape 545 16 F 1 14-19 44:18.00 7:09/M
23 Thomas Krut Ellwood City PA 420 32 M 4 30-39 44:20.20 7:09/M
24 Martin Feorce 547 40 M 7 40-49 44:50.00 7:14/M
25 Caleb Kendra Beaver Falls PA 411 17 M 4 14-19 44:57.40 7:15/M
26 Austin Stewart Pittsburgh PA 500 17 M 5 14-19 45:25.90 7:20/M
27 Dan Spiker 568 26 M 3 20-29 45:53.90 7:24/M
28 Karen Lyle 544 44 F 1 40-49 46:07.10 7:26/M
29 Jen Priest Monaca PA 470 46 F 2 40-49 47:02.00 7:35/M
30 Jessica Horvath Monaca PA 399 35 F 1 30-39 47:02.10 7:35/M
31 Nick D'itri Koppel PA 358 25 M 4 20-29 47:21.00 7:38/M
32 Anna Maharg 566 31 F 2 30-39 47:22.20 7:38/M
33 Jonah Kingston Fombell PA 414 22 M 5 20-29 47:57.10 7:44/M
34 Brooke Wissinger 562 16 F 2 14-19 48:15.90 7:47/M
35 Dave Lytle Beaver PA 429 48 M 8 40-49 48:32.70 7:50/M
36 Kristen Berger Gibsonia PA 324 55 F 1 50-59 48:37.50 7:50/M
37 Emmett Santillo* Beaver Falls PA 481 60 M 1 60-64 48:42.70 7:51/M
38 Adam Knauff Fombell PA 416 39 M 5 30-39 48:44.10 7:52/M
39 Maryna Lytle Beaver PA 431 19 F 3 14-19 48:45.70 7:52/M
40 Cathy Mcmanus Mars PA 445 52 F 2 50-59 48:51.60 7:53/M
41 Dan Kendra Beaver Falls PA 412 58 M 2 50-59 48:53.00 7:53/M
42 Josh Haydo Pittsburgh PA 393 36 M 6 30-39 49:28.20 7:59/M
43 Taylor Snowden Ruckersville VA 492 28 F 1 20-29 49:29.50 7:59/M
44 Joseph O'connell Ellwood City PA 453 0 M 1 0- 0 49:29.70 7:59/M
45 Becky Case Beaver Falls PA 333 43 F 3 40-49 49:35.10 8:00/M
46 Dianne Zalenski Mars PA 527 48 F 4 40-49 49:39.70 8:00/M
47 Thomas Barsotti 550 42 M 9 40-49 49:44.40 8:01/M
48 Kelly Teapole Beaver PA 507 47 F 5 40-49 49:48.30 8:02/M
49 Ross Maietta Greenville SC 434 25 M 6 20-29 51:43.40 8:20/M
50 John Mckivigan Butler PA 443 67 M 1 65-69 51:45.20 8:21/M
51 Holly Peterman New Brighton PA 460 43 F 6 40-49 51:51.70 8:22/M
52 Rebecca Smith Cranberry Twp PA 488 27 F 2 20-29 51:52.30 8:22/M
53 Jill Richard Saylorsburg PA 473 54 F 3 50-59 52:04.70 8:24/M
54 Zachary Porter Prospect PA 467 35 M 7 30-39 52:14.40 8:25/M
55 John Armstrong 534 56 M 3 50-59 52:42.40 8:30/M
56 Scott Baker Harmony PA 312 50 M 4 50-59 52:50.30 8:31/M
57 Kent Staneart Winchester VA 497 55 M 5 50-59 52:58.40 8:33/M
58 Rylie Teapole Beaver PA 510 14 F 4 14-19 53:00.80 8:33/M
59 Jamie Baird Ellwood City PA 307 37 F 3 30-39 53:08.10 8:34/M
60 Nadia Lape 546 18 F 5 14-19 53:13.40 8:35/M
61 Corinne Petrus 543 43 F 7 40-49 53:27.80 8:37/M
62 Porctia Tinsley Moore OK 512 46 F 8 40-49 55:15.80 8:55/M
63 Chelsea Kordecki New Brighton PA 419 37 F 4 30-39 55:29.60 8:57/M
64 Jack Patterson 561 63 M 2 60-64 56:07.60 9:03/M
65 Donovan Hunter Beaver Falls PA 401 14 M 6 14-19 56:09.20 9:03/M
66 Carrie Birckbichler-Smith Butler PA 325 43 F 9 40-49 57:12.60 9:14/M
67 Sean Kampsen Pittsburgh PA 405 26 M 7 20-29 57:32.20 9:17/M
68 Brian Bence Pittsburgh PA 321 31 M 8 30-39 57:38.30 9:18/M
69 Natalie Winters Pittsburgh PA 521 28 F 3 20-29 57:38.30 9:18/M
70 Cole Grinnen Ellwood City PA 386 15 M 7 14-19 57:43.60 9:19/M
71 Megan Davis Ellwood City PA 360 29 F 4 20-29 57:54.70 9:20/M
72 Mike Harich Monaca PA 390 50 M 6 50-59 58:04.00 9:22/M
73 Boone Weatherly Aliquippa PA 516 67 M 2 65-69 58:25.20 9:25/M
74 Joella Baker Harmony PA 309 51 F 4 50-59 1:00:23.30 9:44/M
75 Frazier Kurten Butler PA 422 30 F 5 30-39 1:00:41.10 9:47/M
76 Ashley Skillman Fombell PA 485 45 F 10 40-49 1:01:46.40 9:58/M
77 Robert Kinney Ellwood City PA 415 56 M 7 50-59 1:01:47.10 9:58/M
78 Mark Pekich 565 59 M 8 50-59 1:01:51.10 9:59/M
79 Morgan Bailey Ellwood City PA 305 24 F 5 20-29 1:02:28.90 10:05/M
80 Sally Dexter New Castle PA 361 62 F 1 60-64 1:03:39.90 10:16/M
81 Shari Masters West Pittsburg PA 438 41 F 11 40-49 1:04:14.60 10:22/M
82 Katie Surrena Ellwood City PA 505 30 F 6 30-39 1:07:51.40 10:57/M
83 Jenny Wgior 555 57 F 5 50-59 1:08:10.70 11:00/M
84 Michelle Pekich 564 55 F 6 50-59 1:08:20.10 11:01/M
85 Christine Guthrie Evans City PA 387 62 F 2 60-64 1:08:39.50 11:04/M
86 Sara Porter Prospect PA 466 33 F 7 30-39 1:13:31.50 11:51/M
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Colby Belczyk Beaver Falls PA 320 18 M 1 Top Fin 16:19.00 5:16/M
2 Ty Fluharty Beaver Falls PA 372 17 M 2 Top Fin 17:24.20 5:37/M
3 Chase Bowen Darlington PA 328 16 M 3 Top Fin 17:44.50 5:43/M
4 Joe Franze 553 28 M 1 20-29 18:34.10 5:59/M
5 Anthony Spadafore 579 18 M 1 14-19 19:04.30 6:09/M
6 Colton Staneart Winchester VA 496 15 M 2 14-19 19:21.50 6:15/M
7 Nick Wise 580 16 M 3 14-19 19:41.90 6:21/M
8 Patrick Moran Rochester PA 539 46 M 1 40-49 19:53.90 6:25/M
9 Michael Holaren Beaver PA 398 44 M 2 40-49 19:57.80 6:26/M
10 Skyler Danley Saylorsburg PA 359 20 F 1 Top Fin 20:03.50 6:28/M
11 Joe Cioffi Ellwood City PA 345 18 M 4 14-19 20:04.80 6:28/M
12 Eli Priest Monaca PA 469 16 M 5 14-19 20:10.70 6:30/M
13 Kaden Schlichtkrull Ellwood City PA 483 17 M 6 14-19 20:41.30 6:40/M
14 Brian Emler Beaver Falls PA 363 50 M 1 50-59 20:44.00 6:41/M
15 Johnathan Nelson 599 15 M 7 14-19 20:49.10 6:43/M
16 Hunter James Rock I Portersville PA 479 16 M 8 14-19 21:15.40 6:51/M
17 Dante Venezie 570 12 M 1 1-13 21:18.20 6:52/M
18 Justin Zackal 577 41 M 3 40-49 21:29.80 6:56/M
19 Austin Stewart Pittsburgh PA 501 17 M 9 14-19 21:45.10 7:01/M
20 Lexi Fluharty Beaver Falls PA 370 15 F 2 Top Fin 21:55.80 7:04/M
21 Ron Liscio Jr Pittsburgh PA 428 37 M 1 30-39 22:04.50 7:07/M
22 Nicole Corsi Mars PA 351 31 F 3 Top Fin 22:14.20 7:10/M
23 Kaley Evans 586 27 F 1 20-29 22:28.30 7:15/M
24 Bill Evans 585 28 M 2 20-29 22:28.60 7:15/M
25 Aaron Falk Fombell PA 369 19 M 10 14-19 22:31.50 7:16/M
26 Robert Miller Canonsburg PA 448 55 M 2 50-59 22:36.20 7:17/M
27 Logan Ewing Ellwood City PA 366 18 M 11 14-19 22:51.00 7:22/M
28 Noah Chaousy Rochester PA 338 13 M 2 1-13 22:56.50 7:24/M
29 Jessica Horvath Monaca PA 400 35 F 1 30-39 22:58.50 7:25/M
30 Evan Burry 591 17 M 12 14-19 23:01.50 7:25/M
31 Zachary Baker Harmony PA 315 18 M 13 14-19 23:05.60 7:27/M
32 Julia Zalenski Mars PA 528 16 F 1 14-19 23:06.20 7:27/M
33 Maceo Peace 583 17 M 14 14-19 23:13.20 7:29/M
34 Garrett Banyay Ellwood City PA 317 12 M 3 1-13 23:13.30 7:29/M
35 Gregory Banyay Ellwood City PA 319 40 M 4 40-49 23:15.40 7:30/M
36 Jen Priest Monaca PA 471 46 F 1 40-49 23:16.00 7:30/M
37 Tristan Fanks 589 22 M 3 20-29 23:32.90 7:35/M
38 Dan Kendra Beaver Falls PA 413 58 M 3 50-59 23:39.90 7:38/M
39 Isaac Foote Palm Beach FL 373 40 M 5 40-49 23:54.50 7:43/M
40 Audrey Mcalister Ellwood City PA 440 15 F 2 14-19 23:57.30 7:44/M
41 Matt White Zelienople PA 519 35 M 2 30-39 24:20.80 7:51/M
42 Owen Glover Ellwood City PA 382 15 M 15 14-19 24:30.80 7:54/M
43 Marco Martello Pittsburgh PA 436 42 M 6 40-49 24:31.00 7:55/M
44 Holly Peterman New Brighton PA 461 43 F 2 40-49 24:37.10 7:56/M
45 Olivia Kotuby 569 12 F 1 1-13 24:37.90 7:56/M
46 Eric Venezie 596 38 M 3 30-39 24:38.60 7:57/M
47 Peyton Teapole Beaver PA 509 12 F 2 1-13 24:52.20 8:01/M
48 Dan Spiker 567 26 M 4 20-29 24:54.90 8:02/M
49 Thomas Barsotti 549 42 M 7 40-49 24:57.20 8:03/M
50 Josh Haydo Pittsburgh PA 394 36 M 4 30-39 25:03.50 8:05/M
51 Nicholas Mastrangelo Pulaski PA 439 27 M 5 20-29 25:04.90 8:05/M
52 John Mckivigan Butler PA 444 67 M 1 65-69 25:05.20 8:05/M
53 Ari Kendra Beaver Falls PA 410 21 M 6 20-29 25:06.70 8:06/M
54 Jonah Kingston 762 22 M 7 20-29 25:08.70 8:06/M
55 Ryan Clark Carnegie PA 346 27 M 8 20-29 25:10.00 8:07/M
56 Kristi Colangelo Cranberry Twp PA 348 34 F 2 30-39 25:20.30 8:10/M
57 Grace Churovia Beaver PA 343 13 F 3 1-13 25:30.20 8:14/M
58 Dave Lytle Beaver PA 430 48 M 8 40-49 25:32.90 8:14/M
59 Jodi Patterson 558 19 F 3 14-19 25:34.70 8:15/M
60 Julie Patterson 556 34 F 3 30-39 25:35.00 8:15/M
61 Kenny Castelucci Ellwood City PA 335 22 M 9 20-29 25:48.70 8:19/M
62 Amanda Venezie 571 37 F 4 30-39 25:55.40 8:22/M
63 Kelly Teapole Beaver PA 508 47 F 3 40-49 25:58.90 8:23/M
64 Jamie Knauff Zelienople PA 417 41 F 4 40-49 26:15.50 8:28/M
65 Jonathan McElwain 701 31 M 5 30-39 26:27.80 8:32/M
66 Marc Willliams 594 28 M 10 20-29 26:28.10 8:32/M
67 Jimmy Galvin Wadsworth OH 379 13 M 4 1-13 26:28.90 8:32/M
68 Kent Staneart Winchester VA 498 55 M 4 50-59 26:39.70 8:36/M
69 Maryna Lytle Beaver PA 432 19 F 4 14-19 26:52.80 8:40/M
70 John Armstrong 533 56 M 5 50-59 26:54.20 8:41/M
71 Porctia Tinsley Moore OK 513 46 F 5 40-49 26:55.20 8:41/M
72 Tim Weil 572 62 M 1 60-64 27:02.30 8:43/M
73 Jennifer Martello New Castle PA 435 48 F 6 40-49 27:05.70 8:44/M
74 Jill Richard Saylorsburg PA 474 54 F 1 50-59 27:06.20 8:45/M
75 Melissa Stiteler Pittsburgh PA 503 41 F 7 40-49 27:10.10 8:46/M
76 Debbie Burry 592 48 F 8 40-49 27:18.40 8:48/M
77 Dan Kelosky Beaver Falls PA 408 36 M 6 30-39 27:29.50 8:52/M
78 Ray Arelson 597 45 M 9 40-49 27:32.60 8:53/M
79 Gavin Robb Pittsburgh PA 477 44 M 10 40-49 27:36.40 8:54/M
80 Hope Stiteler Pittsburgh PA 502 13 F 4 1-13 27:37.70 8:55/M
81 Alexander Hill Pittsburgh PA 396 30 M 7 30-39 27:42.50 8:56/M
82 Erin Zielinski Pittsburgh PA 529 27 F 2 20-29 27:42.70 8:56/M
83 Taylor Snowden Ruckersville VA 493 28 F 3 20-29 27:43.60 8:56/M
84 David Adams Harmony PA 301 72 M 1 70-99 27:46.60 8:57/M
85 Rylie Teapole Beaver PA 511 14 F 5 14-19 27:47.70 8:58/M
86 Luke Nelson 598 13 M 5 1-13 27:50.40 8:59/M
87 Kristine Kelosky Beaver Falls PA 409 35 F 5 30-39 27:53.40 9:00/M
88 Pamela Bandit 576 36 F 6 30-39 27:57.90 9:01/M
89 Melanie Robb Pittsburgh PA 478 44 F 9 40-49 28:22.30 9:09/M
90 Anthony Colangelo Cranberry Twp PA 347 34 M 8 30-39 28:51.80 9:18/M
91 John Brenner 588 61 M 2 60-64 29:00.20 9:21/M
92 Abigail Higby 574 23 F 4 20-29 29:08.60 9:24/M
93 Melanie Emler New Brighton PA 364 42 F 10 40-49 29:23.80 9:29/M
94 Carrie Birckbichler-Smith Butler PA 326 43 F 11 40-49 29:28.10 9:30/M
95 Geoffrey Bokor Ellwood City PA 327 19 M 16 14-19 29:35.90 9:33/M
96 Ireland Rinker Ellwood City PA 475 19 F 6 14-19 29:36.00 9:33/M
97 Steve Brenner 595 33 M 9 30-39 29:38.20 9:34/M
98 Chris Stefura 582 45 M 11 40-49 29:43.00 9:35/M
99 Brian Churovia Beaver PA 342 48 M 12 40-49 29:45.80 9:36/M
100 Maggie Ewing Ellwood City PA 367 44 F 12 40-49 29:47.60 9:36/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Donovin Shuman 538 11 M 6 1-13 29:58.50 9:40/M
102 Tim Whelan Allison Park PA 518 61 M 3 60-64 30:06.20 9:43/M
103 Shanna Glover Ellwood City PA 384 41 F 13 40-49 30:13.00 9:45/M
104 Andrea Shuman 537 44 F 14 40-49 30:16.90 9:46/M
105 Mike Santillo Ellwood City PA 482 34 M 10 30-39 30:19.90 9:47/M
106 Chuck Masters West Pittsburg PA 437 44 M 13 40-49 30:22.20 9:48/M
107 Linda Staneart Winchester VA 499 50 F 2 50-59 30:42.30 9:54/M
108 Sabine Kane New Brighton PA 407 61 F 1 60-64 30:53.80 9:58/M
109 Mary Mcdade Edinboro PA 442 54 F 3 50-59 30:55.60 9:58/M
110 Allison Churovia Beaver PA 340 53 F 4 50-59 30:56.80 9:59/M
111 Gary Williams Ellwood City PA 520 37 M 11 30-39 31:03.80 10:01/M
112 Len Grattery 581 57 M 6 50-59 31:09.80 10:03/M
113 Maggie Galvin Wadsworth OH 380 16 F 7 14-19 31:10.20 10:03/M
114 Jack Patterson 560 63 M 4 60-64 31:15.50 10:05/M
115 John Grenci Butler PA 385 60 M 5 60-64 31:22.10 10:07/M
116 David Lang Hampton VA 423 12 M 7 1-13 31:35.30 10:11/M
117 Mike Harich Monaca PA 391 50 M 7 50-59 31:40.30 10:13/M
118 Callie Baker New Castle PA 308 11 F 5 1-13 31:41.80 10:13/M
119 Erin Barsotti 548 42 F 15 40-49 31:42.60 10:14/M
120 Susan Brenner 587 55 F 5 50-59 31:45.20 10:15/M
121 Betsy Tomon Ellwood City PA 515 39 F 7 30-39 31:47.80 10:15/M
122 Phil Baker New Castle PA 311 40 M 14 40-49 31:49.00 10:16/M
123 Amy Galvin Wadsworth OH 378 51 F 6 50-59 31:57.00 10:18/M
124 Michaela Magnifico Ellwood City PA 433 21 F 5 20-29 32:06.70 10:21/M
125 Jenna Hart Fombell PA 392 22 F 6 20-29 32:06.70 10:21/M
126 Jianna Curcio 535 12 F 6 1-13 32:09.00 10:22/M
127 Joelle Curcio 536 10 F 7 1-13 32:14.10 10:24/M
128 Michael Poff Ellwood City PA 464 76 M 2 70-99 32:14.90 10:24/M
129 Lori Lang Hampton VA 424 47 F 16 40-49 32:16.30 10:25/M
130 Kate Bender New Brighton PA 322 34 F 8 30-39 32:29.70 10:29/M
131 Andrew Johnson 584 24 M 11 20-29 32:38.90 10:32/M
132 Jennifer Taylor New Brighton PA 506 39 F 9 30-39 32:48.20 10:35/M
133 Janet Rinker Ellwood City PA 476 45 F 17 40-49 32:51.40 10:36/M
134 Karl Florie 593 47 M 15 40-49 33:17.20 10:44/M
135 Collins Haibach Ellwood City PA 388 34 M 12 30-39 33:28.30 10:48/M
136 Laura Chevalier Beaver Falls PA 339 53 F 7 50-59 33:51.50 10:55/M
137 Dennis Arndt Ellwood City PA 304 65 M 2 65-69 33:59.40 10:58/M
138 Scott Baker Harmony PA 313 50 M 8 50-59 34:10.00 11:01/M
139 Abigail Eisenbrown 590 26 F 7 20-29 34:16.70 11:03/M
140 Emily Brown Ellwood City PA 330 23 F 8 20-29 34:30.50 11:08/M
141 Edward Brown Ellwood City PA 329 58 M 9 50-59 34:30.50 11:08/M
142 Chris Pabian Allison Park PA 456 45 M 16 40-49 35:04.00 11:19/M
143 Samantha Hampton Ellwood City PA 389 32 F 10 30-39 35:04.80 11:19/M
144 Leah Frederick Ellwood City PA 377 19 F 8 14-19 35:05.20 11:19/M
145 Carime Sudano Ellwood City PA 504 34 F 11 30-39 35:09.30 11:20/M
146 Laurel Sutterfield 573 42 F 18 40-49 35:38.00 11:30/M
147 Joella Baker Harmony PA 310 51 F 8 50-59 35:38.70 11:30/M
148 Courtney Titus Ellwood City PA 514 31 F 12 30-39 36:56.50 11:55/M
149 Elizabeth Nelson 600 51 F 9 50-59 37:34.70 12:07/M
150 Levi Hunter Beaver Falls PA 403 12 M 8 1-13 37:47.30 12:11/M
151 Sydney Cuscino Pulaski PA 357 31 F 13 30-39 38:39.40 12:28/M
152 Sara Foote Palm Beach FL 374 39 F 14 30-39 39:42.50 12:48/M
153 Brooke Wissinger Fombell PA 522 16 F 9 14-19 40:34.20 13:05/M
154 Amy Bougherty 578 42 F 19 40-49 41:13.90 13:18/M
155 Jacquelyne Zona New Brighton PA 532 44 F 20 40-49 41:14.00 13:18/M
156 Andrew Ambrose Ellwood City PA 302 57 M 10 50-59 41:17.40 13:19/M
157 Nathaniel Johnson Ellwood City PA 404 15 M 17 14-19 41:41.60 13:27/M
158 Brian Baird Ellwood City PA 306 39 M 13 30-39 41:57.90 13:32/M
159 Scott HIgby 575 54 M 11 50-59 44:49.50 14:27/M
160 Katina Hunter Beaver Falls PA 402 40 F 21 40-49 45:07.30 14:33/M
161 Katharine Ambrose Ellwood City PA 303 16 F 10 14-19 48:21.10 15:36/M
162 Anthony Ayers 703 16 M 18 14-19 52:35.70 16:58/M
163 Joseph Rubcic 702 24 M 12 20-29 52:46.60 17:01/M