KOLLAR FARM XC MEET DEVELOPMENTAL
September 08, 2022
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
ST LOUISE Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 38 Team Score (times): 47:47.19 Average Time: 9:33.44
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 244 Henry Koerner 5 5 9:15.54 9:15.54 0:00.00
2 228 Colby Koch 6 11 9:17.78 18:33.32 0:02.24
3 233 Dax Hawkins 7 18 9:28.16 28:01.48 0:12.62
4 246 Hunter Thompson 9 27 9:43.80 37:45.28 0:28.26
5 249 James Sherman 11 38 10:01.91 47:47.19 0:46.37
6 265 Paxton Lane 12 50 10:06.42 57:53.61 0:50.88
7 275 Stevie Porter 13 63 10:06.43 1:08:00.04 0:50.89
8 245 Hudson Hearn More Than 7 10:17.41 1:18:17.45 1:01.87
9 227 Camden Morgan More Than 7 11:28.33 1:29:45.78 2:12.79
10 242 Gunnar Selden More Than 7 11:34.41 1:41:20.19 2:18.87
11 259 Mick Rice More Than 7 11:50.10 1:53:10.29 2:34.56
12 252 Joey Bunta More Than 7 12:20.15 2:05:30.44 3:04.61
13 268 Peter Hricisak More Than 7 13:59.13 2:19:29.57 4:43.59
14 273 Ryan Mcquiggan More Than 7 14:00.97 2:33:30.54 4:45.43
15 231 Daniel Seibel More Than 7 14:13.86 2:47:44.40 4:58.32
16 281 Will Gilmartin More Than 7 15:23.40 3:03:07.80 6:07.86
SOUTH HILLS CATHOLIC Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 48 Team Score (times): 48:55.25 Average Time: 9:47.05
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 863 Gabriel Thimons 1 1 8:36.83 8:36.83 0:00.00
2 858 Damian DeVendra 3 4 9:09.91 17:46.74 0:33.08
3 862 Peter Stickman 8 12 9:40.12 27:26.86 1:03.29
4 855 Jonah Thornton 14 26 10:06.82 37:33.68 1:29.99
5 853 Philip Stiglitz 22 48 11:21.57 48:55.25 2:44.74
6 860 Eamon McMeans 23 71 11:54.65 1:00:49.90 3:17.82
7 851 Declan Fate 25 96 13:07.90 1:13:57.80 4:31.07
JFK Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 68 Team Score (times): 50:47.22 Average Time: 10:09.44
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 306 Gabriel Antoinette 2 2 8:49.91 8:49.91 0:00.00
2 771 George Enzerra 10 12 9:52.85 18:42.76 1:02.94
3 793 John Startare 15 27 10:13.39 28:56.15 1:23.48
4 772 Will Gehrlein 20 47 10:47.66 39:43.81 1:57.75
5 766 Andrew Chaido 21 68 11:03.41 50:47.22 2:13.50
6 310 Rocco Birdsong 24 92 12:38.83 1:03:26.05 3:48.92
7 792 Rogan Shimkus 27 119 13:29.85 1:16:55.90 4:39.94
GUARDIAN ANGEL Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 74 Team Score (times): 50:46.51 Average Time: 10:09.30
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 831 Christian Kim 4 4 9:13.49 9:13.49 0:00.00
2 809 Quincy Harris 16 20 10:18.40 19:31.89 1:04.91
3 832 Finley Kim 17 37 10:18.73 29:50.62 1:05.24
4 816 Will Batts 18 55 10:21.36 40:11.98 1:07.87
5 845 Sawyer Glickman 19 74 10:34.53 50:46.51 1:21.04
6 827 Ryan Stickman 26 100 13:25.94 1:04:12.45 4:12.45
7 842 Robert Drew 28 128 14:03.82 1:18:16.27 4:50.33
8 814 Zayden Stringer-King More Than 7 14:07.90 1:32:24.17 4:54.41
9 826 Alexander Stickman More Than 7 15:05.15 1:47:29.32 5:51.66
10 841 Noah Franc More Than 7 17:07.40 2:04:36.72 7:53.91
11 846 Giorgio Brandy More Than 7 17:34.40 2:22:11.12 8:20.91
12 844 Nash Baker More Than 7 20:14.39 2:42:25.51 11:00.90
13 804 Gavin Molinero More Than 7 20:22.52 3:02:48.03 11:09.03
14 805 Garrett Molinero More Than 7 27:42.70 3:30:30.73 18:29.21
MOTHER OF MERCY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 300 Lucas Lerro Less Than 5 11:25.58 11:25.58 0:00.00
2 203 Adam Nelson Less Than 5 12:30.45 23:56.03 1:04.87
3 302 Noah Agliori Less Than 5 16:43.82 40:39.85 5:18.24