TRI COUNTY ELEMENTARY
October 15, 2022
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
NESHANNOCK Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 19 Team Score (times): 42:23.69 Average Time: 8:28.74
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 798 Marika Measel 1 1 7:56.29 7:56.29 0:00.00
2 794 Kendall Corey 2 3 8:17.66 16:13.95 0:21.37
3 804 Paetyn Young 3 6 8:26.22 24:40.17 0:29.93
4 792 Maria Bittner 6 12 8:48.80 33:28.97 0:52.51
5 801 Jewelise Mozzocio 7 19 8:54.72 42:23.69 0:58.43
6 803 Aubrey Wilt 8 27 9:06.10 51:29.79 1:09.81
7 793 Carmen Cook 10 37 9:23.37 1:00:53.16 1:27.08
8 800 Jenalise Mozzocio More Than 7 9:24.10 1:10:17.26 1:27.81
9 796 Tessa Kissick More Than 7 9:29.32 1:19:46.58 1:33.03
10 795 Hanna Duerr More Than 7 9:56.19 1:29:42.77 1:59.90
11 802 Madison Roe More Than 7 10:27.88 1:40:10.65 2:31.59
SHENANGO Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 41 Team Score (times): 45:38.21 Average Time: 9:07.64
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 777 Michaelena Watt 4 4 8:29.81 8:29.81 0:00.00
2 776 Lauryn Roe 5 9 8:40.37 17:10.18 0:10.56
3 773 Natalie Montgomery 9 18 9:19.87 26:30.05 0:50.06
4 762 Elizabeth Graham 11 29 9:32.35 36:02.40 1:02.54
5 774 Alayna Myer 12 41 9:35.81 45:38.21 1:06.00
6 766 Alivia Myer 13 54 9:40.10 55:18.31 1:10.29
7 778 Bristol Balogh 14 68 9:47.85 1:05:06.16 1:18.04
8 764 Henley Krueger More Than 7 9:51.51 1:14:57.67 1:21.70
9 771 Brooke Doerfler More Than 7 9:53.13 1:24:50.80 1:23.32
10 765 Tonilynn Mielke More Than 7 10:06.76 1:34:57.56 1:36.95
11 779 Gianah Boice More Than 7 10:13.12 1:45:10.68 1:43.31
12 769 Ellie Data More Than 7 10:31.78 1:55:42.46 2:01.97
13 775 Alexa Myer More Than 7 10:32.13 2:06:14.59 2:02.32
14 768 Jillian Wittman More Than 7 10:41.35 2:16:55.94 2:11.54
MOHAWK Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 813 Katie McConnell Less Than 5 8:18.67 8:18.67 0:00.00