GROUNDHOG DAY PREDICTION 3.33
3.33
Overall Finish List
February 05, 2023
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Brendan Eicher Butler PA 628 14 M 1 Top Fin 20:18.17 6:06/M
2 Bob Teagarden Pittsburgh PA 818 48 M 2 Top Fin 20:23.96 6:07/M
3 Joseph Harmanos Zelienople PA 630 18 M 3 Top Fin 20:43.60 6:13/M
4 Amy O’donnell Ebensburg PA 645 38 F 1 Top Fin 22:14.68 6:41/M
5 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 276 51 M 1 50-59 22:42.47 6:49/M
6 Ron Liscio Jr Pittsburgh PA 637 38 M 1 30-39 23:39.92 7:06/M
7 Stephanie Teagarden Pittsburgh PA 843 47 F 2 Top Fin 25:13.66 7:34/M
8 Dylan Bowman Zelienople PA 525 34 M 2 30-39 26:11.66 7:52/M
9 Vanessa Johnson Slippery Rock PA 632 34 F 3 Top Fin 26:16.63 7:53/M
10 Rachel Sivley Sewickley PA 670 36 F 1 30-39 26:17.65 7:54/M
11 Amber Leszczynski Sewickley PA 636 44 F 1 40-49 26:31.65 7:58/M
12 Jacoby McKinney Ellwood City PA 640 12 M 1 11-13 26:41.35 8:01/M
13 Carl Kondrach Barnesville OH 635 50 M 2 50-59 27:10.15 8:09/M
14 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp PA 648 57 M 3 50-59 27:16.70 8:11/M
15 Scout Schultz Pittsburgh PA 661 23 F 1 20-29 28:04.99 8:26/M
16 Brian Mathieson 1281 46 M 1 40-49 29:04.93 8:44/M
17 London Murphy Bradfordwoods PA 642 13 F 1 11-13 30:01.99 9:01/M
18 John Karpac 1279 60 M 1 60-69 32:24.13 9:44/M
19 Kathy Stewart Greensburg PA 686 59 F 1 50-59 33:25.46 10:02/M
20 Paul Johnston 1294 76 M 1 70-99 35:04.76 10:32/M
21 Alicia Strope Monaca PA 687 57 F 2 50-59 35:35.50 10:41/M
22 Joanne Foerster Pittsburgh PA 629 62 F 1 60-69 35:40.43 10:43/M
23 Renea Cassidy Aliquippa PA 607 34 F 2 30-39 37:19.76 11:12/M
24 Brian Molcaw Allison Park PA 1278 45 M 2 40-49 38:45.97 11:38/M
25 Tracy Vidnovic 1295 53 F 3 50-59 39:46.19 11:57/M
26 Wyatt Bowman Harrisville PA 606 12 M 2 11-13 40:29.20 12:09/M
27 Deborah Takacs Butler PA 752 57 F 4 50-59 41:06.77 12:21/M
28 Pati Livengood Harrison City PA 638 67 F 2 60-69 43:32.59 13:04/M
29 Heather Kelly Jeannette PA 633 56 F 5 50-59 44:04.68 13:14/M
30 Michelle A. Tucker Zelienople PA 844 53 F 6 50-59 44:48.20 13:27/M
31 Susan Ann Bonitatibus Angola NY 287 64 F 3 60-69 44:48.22 13:27/M
32 Denise Phipps Harrisville PA 646 59 F 7 50-59 47:58.42 14:24/M
33 Blake Headen Wellsburg WV 631 55 M 4 50-59 51:16.49 15:24/M
34 Joe Rafail 1282 55 M 5 50-59 51:29.13 15:28/M
35 Karen Primm Smithton PA 647 68 F 4 60-69 53:01.29 15:55/M
36 Tracy Rafail Sewickley PA 649 49 F 2 40-49 53:13.50 15:59/M
37 Kim Kenetz Cranberry Twp PA 634 57 F 8 50-59 53:17.76 16:00/M