VooDoo Brewery Burning Empty Calories 3.2 Mile
4 Loop
Overall Finish List
March 19, 2023
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Matt Svetz Meadville PA 967 25 M 1 Top Fin 15:43.94 4:55/M
2 Kristopher Anderson Canonsburg PA 773 37 M 2 Top Fin 21:36.57 6:45/M
3 Erin Jackson Beaver PA 823 32 F 1 Top Fin 22:00.89 6:53/M
4 Lily Mausser Mercer PA 860 10 F 2 Top Fin 23:08.48 7:14/M
5 Nicholas Moen Franklin PA 913 33 M 3 Top Fin 23:09.24 7:14/M
6 Andrew Jackson Beaver PA 818 33 M 1 0-99 23:35.47 7:22/M
7 Zach Hollis Oil City PA 779 39 M 2 0-99 24:01.24 7:30/M
8 Jesse Morris Saegertown PA 918 16 M 3 0-99 24:01.51 7:30/M
9 Shawn Algoe Mercer PA 763 41 M 4 0-99 24:07.40 7:32/M
10 Edward Reagle Meadville PA 936 36 M 5 0-99 24:38.64 7:42/M
11 Allie Anderson Union City PA 772 14 F 3 Top Fin 24:43.24 7:43/M
12 Rhonda Maloney Mars PA 835 56 F 1 0-99 25:04.00 7:50/M
13 Addie Mausser Mercer PA 836 12 F 2 0-99 25:56.00 8:06/M
14 Avery Algoe Mercer PA 761 11 F 3 0-99 25:57.10 8:07/M
15 Francis Morris Saegertown PA 916 42 F 4 0-99 27:43.98 8:40/M
16 Shawna Hardy-Emerson Seven Fields PA 777 36 F 5 0-99 27:55.98 8:43/M
17 John A. Allen Polk PA 771 46 M 6 0-99 27:57.00 8:44/M
18 Jodi Hoover 780 49 F 6 0-99 28:23.18 8:52/M
19 Jennifer Mausser Mercer PA 854 43 F 7 0-99 29:02.96 9:04/M
20 Rachel Algoe Mercer PA 762 41 F 8 0-99 29:04.19 9:05/M
21 Eric Mausser Mercer PA 844 42 M 7 0-99 29:04.19 9:05/M
22 Caitlin McKelvey Canonsburg PA 911 34 F 9 0-99 29:50.98 9:19/M
23 Jennifer Surrena Meadville PA 947 44 F 10 0-99 30:11.11 9:26/M
24 Jennifer Beach Edinboro PA 775 36 F 11 0-99 30:12.59 9:26/M
25 Stacey Curry 781 69 F 12 0-99 31:39.55 9:53/M
26 Beth Wimer Meadville PA 1000 58 F 13 0-99 32:02.26 10:01/M
27 Kim Tordella Saegertown PA 983 58 F 14 0-99 32:19.16 10:06/M
28 Cheryl Drazina Meadville PA 776 49 F 15 0-99 33:37.27 10:30/M
29 Gina Moen Franklin PA 912 35 F 16 0-99 35:42.50 11:09/M
30 Gary Svetz Meadville PA 965 63 M 8 0-99 38:02.97 11:53/M