Pace at the Pointe 5K
Overall Finish List
April 22, 2023
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
5K Run
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Michael Cramer 276 37 M 1 36-55 20:45.31 6:42/M
2 Matt Reagle 277 38 M 2 36-55 21:27.56 6:55/M
3 Kelly Martin 275 35 F 1 19-35 21:32.73 6:57/M
4 Gianna Guerino Sharon PA 210 43 F 1 36-55 22:56.80 7:24/M
5 Brian Mathieson Mercer PA 271 46 M 3 36-55 24:31.73 7:55/M
6 Jessica Greco Ellwood City PA 198 41 F 2 36-55 25:05.52 8:05/M
7 LaiAuna Newby Sharon PA 261 11 F 1 1-18 26:06.94 8:25/M
8 Tricia Dye Hermitage PA 131 48 F 3 36-55 26:15.80 8:28/M
9 Sherry Greenburg Hermitage PA 208 67 F 1 56-99 26:16.62 8:28/M
10 Dana Dunn Sharon PA 126 58 M 1 56-99 26:19.26 8:29/M
11 Andrew Mudrinich Savannah GA 260 60 M 2 56-99 26:31.48 8:33/M
12 Jonathan Richardson 265 43 M 4 36-55 32:10.15 10:23/M
13 Chris Humes 273 50 M 5 36-55 32:23.92 10:27/M
14 Michael Graham Hermitage PA 197 27 M 1 19-35 32:30.88 10:29/M
15 Mark Osborne 262 65 M 3 56-99 32:55.31 10:37/M
16 Dottie Quillen Mercer PA 263 60 F 2 56-99 32:57.45 10:38/M
17 Anthony Sunseri Grove City PA 268 74 M 4 56-99 33:10.89 10:42/M
18 Jodi Banas 109 63 F 3 56-99 33:20.44 10:45/M
19 Kathy Jones 235 66 F 4 56-99 33:40.11 10:52/M
20 Ashley Miller Greenville PA 259 36 F 4 36-55 33:52.20 10:55/M
21 Jessica Fortuna Sharpsville PA 175 40 F 5 36-55 33:52.41 10:55/M
22 Maureen Dunn Sharon PA 125 57 F 5 56-99 35:31.82 11:27/M
23 Randy Graham Sharpsville PA 192 59 M 5 56-99 36:17.19 11:42/M
24 Brittany Humes 272 35 F 2 19-35 36:33.90 11:47/M
25 Connie Burkhardt Polk PA 123 57 F 6 56-99 38:35.50 12:27/M
26 Roger Brown 122 29 M 2 19-35 39:46.61 12:50/M
27 Susan Borawski 116 58 F 7 56-99 39:49.30 12:51/M
28 Miranda Ranelli Sharon PA 264 29 F 3 19-35 39:55.38 12:53/M
29 Bob McVey Hermitage PA 248 70 M 6 56-99 41:18.25 13:19/M
30 Russ Hall New Castle PA 224 79 M 7 56-99 44:27.59 14:20/M
31 Lauri Fauerbach Adams Hermitage PA 162 52 F 6 36-55 45:47.44 14:46/M
32 Donna Laver Greenville PA 236 72 F 8 56-99 49:07.80 15:51/M
33 Brandon Levan 274 58 M 8 56-99 49:25.51 15:56/M
1 Mile Walk
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Tammy Steele Poland OH 267 45 F 1 1-99 17:18.84 17:18/M
2 Lauren Tice 690 26 F 2 1-99 17:58.48 17:58/M
3 Dana Resele Pittsburgh PA 685 52 F 3 1-99 20:10.41 20:10/M
4 Camryn Storey Pittsburgh PA 689 23 F 4 1-99 20:11.30 20:11/M
5 Shawn Resele Pittsburgh PA 686 53 F 5 1-99 20:18.50 20:18/M
6 Gene Kati Sharon PA 675 74 M 1 1-99 21:19.71 21:19/M
7 Maxine Schell 688 21 F 6 1-99 23:21.36 23:21/M
8 Marian Mastrian 677 67 F 7 1-99 23:56.95 23:56/M
9 Kathy Burry Mars PA 487 65 F 8 1-99 24:00.17 24:00/M
10 Sam Mastrian 676 68 M 2 1-99 24:07.19 24:07/M
11 Thomas Chiappini 488 32 M 3 1-99 25:32.48 25:32/M
12 Jeannie O'Connor 681 59 F 9 1-99 26:10.44 26:10/M
13 Shane O'Connor 679 31 M 4 1-99 26:11.26 26:11/M
14 Ryan O'Connor 680 36 M 5 1-99 26:17.87 26:17/M
15 Mark Boardley 484 59 M 6 1-99 26:18.70 26:18/M
16 Diane Walls 692 64 F 10 1-99 26:18.91 26:18/M
17 Jack Walls 691 66 M 7 1-99 26:19.26 26:19/M
18 Karen Boardley 485 57 F 11 1-99 26:20.78 26:20/M
19 Krista Cramer 660 35 F 12 1-99 26:23.47 26:23/M