SUNRISE SCHOOL SUPER HERO 5K
Overall Finish List
April 30, 2023
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Zach Beckwith Export PA 905 30 M 1 13-49 20:57.14 6:45/M
2 Marshall Murray 965 26 M 2 13-49 21:02.75 6:47/M
3 Herbster Cratty Ellwood City PA 961 59 M 1 50-99 21:52.15 7:03/M
4 Micah Murray Monroeville PA 917 31 M 3 13-49 23:41.17 7:38/M
5 Mitch Radella 962 57 M 2 50-99 25:33.51 8:15/M
6 Jacob Lewis Baden PA 916 29 M 4 13-49 27:34.63 8:54/M
7 Kieran Tuite Bethel Park PA 927 67 M 3 50-99 27:54.68 9:00/M
8 Kristen Tachoir Irwin PA 926 57 F 1 50-99 28:18.23 9:08/M
9 Jack Tachoir Irwin PA 925 72 M 4 50-99 28:18.24 9:08/M
10 TJ Trozzi 964 35 M 5 13-49 28:32.62 9:12/M
11 Janet Hawkins Pittsburgh PA 915 66 F 2 50-99 28:46.47 9:17/M
12 Phil Lyng 963 56 M 5 50-99 28:46.47 9:17/M
13 Logan Balsomico Glenshaw PA 903 12 M 1 1-12 29:35.20 9:33/M
14 David Campos Gibsonia PA 908 50 M 6 50-99 29:42.22 9:35/M
15 John Karpacs 960 60 M 7 50-99 31:00.77 10:00/M
16 Katie Gordon Bentleyville PA 913 30 F 1 13-49 31:07.24 10:02/M
17 Jillian Beckwith Export PA 904 27 F 2 13-49 32:05.28 10:21/M
18 Jason Balsomico Glenshaw PA 902 44 M 6 13-49 32:17.48 10:25/M
19 Amy Passante Jeannette PA 922 54 F 3 50-99 34:44.98 11:12/M
20 Alexa Phillips Bethel Park PA 924 9 F 1 1-12 51:48.55 16:43/M
21 Lisa Garbin Delmont PA 911 42 F 3 13-49 51:49.44 16:43/M
22 Lou Garbin Delmont PA 912 59 M 8 50-99 51:49.44 16:43/M
1.5 MILE KIDS RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Cooper Betz Turtle Creek 264 7 M 1 Top Fin 26:59.28 17:59/M
2 Mia Dreucci North Versailles 295 8 F 1 Top Fin 29:25.96 19:37/M
3 Luca Mussori Irwin 358 2 M 1 0-99 29:47.54 19:51/M
4 Lucy Pavlovic Trafford 378 3 F 1 0-99 32:14.45 21:29/M
5 Molly Pavlovic Trafford 379 7 F 2 0-99 32:15.47 21:30/M
6 Sophia Beckwith Export 263 6 F 3 0-99 32:17.72 21:31/M
1.5 MILE WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Charlie Halter Hyde Park 330 12 M 1 0-99 25:30.16 17:00/M
2 Hannah Patterson Hyde Park 377 24 F 1 0-99 25:32.28 17:01/M
3 Eva Trozzi 1679 6 F 2 0-99 26:04.52 17:23/M
4 Jackie Geyer East Pittsburgh 319 59 F 3 0-99 26:42.22 17:48/M
5 Marisa Esposto Monroeville 303 41 F 4 0-99 26:43.42 17:49/M
6 Anita Esposto East Pittsburgh 302 66 F 5 0-99 26:46.65 17:51/M
7 Pat Teresi Turtle Creek 381 70 F 6 0-99 27:13.64 18:09/M
8 Jessica Zetkulic Jeannette 423 43 F 7 0-99 28:02.28 18:41/M
9 Brittney Empfield North Versailles 296 37 F 8 0-99 29:18.34 19:32/M
10 Parker Bosco North Versailles 267 13 M 2 0-99 29:25.96 19:37/M
11 Matthew Mussori Irwin 362 40 M 3 0-99 29:48.54 19:52/M
12 Emily Mussori Irwin 357 38 F 9 0-99 29:48.97 19:52/M
13 Anthony Bauman 1658 11 M 4 0-99 31:57.20 21:18/M
14 Danielle Trozzi 1656 34 F 10 0-99 32:28.54 21:39/M
15 Sara Lewis Baden 334 28 F 11 0-99 32:28.67 21:39/M
16 Roman Trozzi 1657 3 M 5 0-99 32:28.67 21:39/M
17 Missy Hershberger 1662 58 F 12 0-99 32:29.29 21:39/M
18 Jessica Murray 1661 32 F 13 0-99 32:33.45 21:42/M
19 Joshua Gordon Bentleyville 322 35 M 6 0-99 32:37.60 21:45/M
20 Roger Fairbank Irwin 315 63 M 7 0-99 32:42.72 21:48/M
21 Deborah Murray 1659 58 F 14 0-99 33:21.47 22:14/M
22 Alane Fairbank Irwin 314 60 F 15 0-99 33:24.29 22:16/M
23 Lashawn Murray 1660 39 F 16 0-99 33:37.29 22:25/M
24 Art Passante Jeannette 376 61 M 8 0-99 33:44.85 22:29/M
25 Bonnijean Adams Export 251 69 F 17 0-99 33:48.54 22:32/M
26 Susan Adams Pittsburgh 252 46 F 18 0-99 33:48.95 22:32/M
27 Aria Alanskas 1672 1 F 19 0-99 39:27.63 26:18/M