ELIZABETH & CLAIRE LAPLANTE FOUNDATION 5K
Overall Finish List
May 06, 2023
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Sam Denne 1525 15 M 1 Top Fin 18:51.33 6:05/M
2 Greg Travinski 1569 33 M 2 Top Fin 19:09.57 6:11/M
3 Dominic Gabriele 84 19 M 3 Top Fin 19:39.31 6:20/M
4 Grace Wheeler 290 26 F 1 Top Fin 22:28.83 7:15/M
5 Ben DeLeo 1563 24 M 1 13-99 23:17.93 7:31/M
6 Adam Mercer 1952 39 M 2 13-99 23:44.81 7:39/M
7 Evan Gatian 90 44 M 3 13-99 23:58.87 7:44/M
8 Niclas Tribuiani 239 20 M 4 13-99 24:06.55 7:46/M
9 Owen Hamilton 98 45 M 5 13-99 24:26.24 7:53/M
10 Brendon Smith 143 21 M 6 13-99 24:34.84 7:55/M
11 Halea McCabe 118 19 F 2 Top Fin 24:36.41 7:56/M
12 Andrew Marra 115 30 M 7 13-99 25:00.55 8:04/M
13 Loren Metzner 1956 0 M 1 0- 0 25:03.17 8:05/M
14 Dan Digiovine 75 39 M 8 13-99 25:11.10 8:07/M
15 Daniel Bartling 51 36 M 9 13-99 25:13.10 8:08/M
16 Kevin Brockett 62 38 M 10 13-99 25:18.78 8:10/M
17 Nick Jewell 1959 0 M 2 0- 0 25:32.41 8:14/M
18 Lexie Rosiello 137 24 F 3 Top Fin 25:47.90 8:19/M
19 Sophia Darmelio 73 24 F 1 13-99 25:48.58 8:19/M
20 Jarred Boone 57 27 M 11 13-99 25:49.48 8:20/M
21 Justina Bartling 52 30 F 2 13-99 25:49.83 8:20/M
22 Kyra Gabriele 86 25 F 3 13-99 25:50.87 8:20/M
23 David Bowlin Jr 58 52 M 12 13-99 26:00.20 8:23/M
24 Julianna Perkowski 126 19 F 4 13-99 26:15.33 8:28/M
25 Michael Niemanna 1954 0 M 3 0- 0 26:16.58 8:28/M
26 Shelby Boyle 61 25 F 5 13-99 26:17.44 8:29/M
27 Ray Suthers 147 18 M 13 13-99 26:25.78 8:31/M
28 Judy Hatcher 102 56 F 6 13-99 26:30.33 8:33/M
29 Dave Strawn 145 62 M 14 13-99 26:35.30 8:35/M
30 Brandi Migaiolo 120 35 F 7 13-99 26:35.90 8:35/M
31 Joe Migaiolo 121 55 M 15 13-99 26:35.95 8:35/M
32 Ameera Salman 140 24 F 8 13-99 26:43.40 8:37/M
33 Mary Gabriele 87 59 F 9 13-99 26:49.52 8:39/M
34 Adam Klein 107 57 M 16 13-99 27:42.33 8:56/M
35 Kelly Creed 1582 30 F 10 13-99 28:10.43 9:05/M
36 Maggie Denne 1568 10 F 1 1-12 31:04.21 10:01/M
37 Erin Denne 1508 41 F 11 13-99 31:05.43 10:02/M
38 Marissa Cole 1583 24 F 12 13-99 31:30.91 10:10/M
39 Nide Digiovine 76 10 M 1 1-12 33:02.49 10:39/M
40 Luke DiGiovine 1960 10 M 2 1-12 33:24.20 10:46/M
41 Keira Bruce 63 18 F 13 13-99 35:34.20 11:28/M
42 Mary Burke 64 23 F 14 13-99 35:34.21 11:28/M
43 Phillip Szabo 149 33 M 17 13-99 35:34.34 11:28/M
44 Meagan Szorcinski 150 31 F 15 13-99 35:47.84 11:33/M
45 Colleen Criste 71 80 F 16 13-99 37:19.34 12:02/M
46 Alice Morgan 123 33 F 17 13-99 39:17.59 12:40/M
47 Paige Gabriele 89 19 F 18 13-99 39:19.88 12:41/M
48 Michael Gabriele 88 57 M 18 13-99 39:20.29 12:41/M
49 Morgan Trzebiatowski 288 20 F 19 13-99 39:22.32 12:42/M
50 Hayley Bockius 1505 19 F 20 13-99 39:22.56 12:42/M
51 Rylan Sharp 1502 15 F 21 13-99 42:47.10 13:48/M
52 Sabrina Burtner 66 26 F 22 13-99 45:08.28 14:34/M
53 Tim Bailey 22 43 M 19 13-99 45:09.29 14:34/M
54 C David Burtner 65 64 M 20 13-99 45:17.82 14:36/M
55 Janet McCallum 119 70 F 23 13-99 47:55.84 15:27/M
56 Noah Hughes 105 11 M 3 1-12 48:01.85 15:29/M
57 Andrea Milstred 122 27 F 24 13-99 48:04.34 15:30/M
5K WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Laura Christy 68 58 F 1 Top Fin 43:01.95 13:53/M
2 Ed Christy 67 55 M 1 Top Fin 43:02.15 13:53/M
3 Reagan Sharp 1503 22 F 2 Top Fin 43:03.96 13:53/M
4 Sterly Pauliscat 125 23 M 2 Top Fin 44:35.60 14:23/M
5 Larry Findley 81 76 M 3 Top Fin 46:32.68 15:01/M
6 Anthony Gabriele 82 24 M 1 0-99 49:04.10 15:50/M
7 Fred Gabriele 85 60 M 2 0-99 49:04.42 15:50/M
8 Bella Gabriele 83 25 F 3 Top Fin 49:09.31 15:51/M
9 Teresa Cole 69 62 F 1 0-99 49:09.60 15:51/M
10 JoAnna Graper 1572 0 F 2 0-99 49:11.72 15:52/M
11 Rebecca Suthers 148 59 F 3 0-99 50:03.35 16:09/M
12 Kim Suthers 146 65 M 3 0-99 50:10.53 16:11/M
13 Alan Harris 100 63 M 4 0-99 50:28.77 16:17/M
14 Mary Beth Hardy 99 54 F 4 0-99 51:03.85 16:28/M
15 Carla Strawn 144 62 F 5 0-99 51:04.85 16:28/M
16 Abby Rosiello 133 26 F 6 0-99 51:13.83 16:31/M
17 Christine White 333 54 F 7 0-99 51:14.10 16:32/M
18 Kristi Proctor 128 42 F 8 0-99 51:14.34 16:32/M
19 Archer Winkler 338 6 M 5 0-99 51:21.10 16:34/M
20 Tyler Winkler 369 37 M 6 0-99 51:22.78 16:34/M
21 Hayes Winkler 356 3 M 7 0-99 51:22.79 16:34/M
22 Lana Winkler 362 37 F 9 0-99 51:55.31 16:45/M
23 Carly Berry 56 6 F 10 0-99 51:55.85 16:45/M
24 Melissa Oliverio 124 54 F 11 0-99 52:47.84 17:02/M
25 Ben Rosiello 134 22 M 8 0-99 52:48.65 17:02/M
26 Scarlett Rhodes 130 7 F 12 0-99 53:56.80 17:24/M
27 Brooke Rhodes 129 35 F 13 0-99 53:57.40 17:24/M
28 Mary Korf 108 68 F 14 0-99 53:57.80 17:24/M
29 Barbara Cross 72 53 F 15 0-99 53:59.61 17:25/M
30 Tasha Cottrell 70 30 F 16 0-99 54:00.63 17:25/M
31 Tyler Hackney 95 15 M 9 0-99 54:28.23 17:34/M
32 Mark Hackey 1961 40 M 10 0-99 54:38.35 17:37/M
33 Kathy Boyle 60 52 F 17 0-99 55:11.49 17:48/M
34 Dee Lindsay 1953 0 F 18 0-99 55:11.61 17:48/M
35 Bill Benson 54 54 M 11 0-99 58:06.68 18:45/M
36 Melissa Benson 55 51 F 19 0-99 58:07.92 18:45/M
37 Ed Boyle 59 59 M 12 0-99 58:19.86 18:49/M
38 Mike Isaak 1955 50 M 13 0-99 58:20.86 18:49/M
39 Lisa Sharp 1501 52 F 20 0-99 59:34.87 19:13/M
40 Kelly Dlugos 1564 51 F 21 0-99 59:35.53 19:13/M
41 Dave Sharp 1504 53 M 14 0-99 59:37.35 19:14/M
42 Todd Dlugos 1554 53 M 15 0-99 59:37.55 19:14/M
43 Camille Leon Marra 113 29 F 22 0-99 1:06:56.61 21:35/M
44 Isabella Leon 109 28 F 23 0-99 1:08:41.56 22:09/M
45 Marcy Leon 112 62 F 24 0-99 1:08:41.56 22:09/M
46 Johnny Leon 111 32 M 16 0-99 1:08:43.12 22:10/M